Grameenphone Welcome Tune Code Nusrat

Grameenphone Welcome Tune Code Nusrat

 

Song Name Singer Name Tune Code
Sarakhon Pashe Acho Nusrat 540193
Moner Majhe Nusrat 540189
Dekhechi Tomake Nusrat 540187
Premer Moto- Nusrat Nusrat 3258175
Moner Majhe- Nusrat Nusrat 3258173
Sharakhon Pashe Acho- Nusrat Nusrat 3258177
Koto Ta Valobashi- Nusrat Nusrat 3258172
Moneri Majhe Nusrat 3905888
Dekhechi Tomake Nusrat 3905886
Sharakhan Nusrat 3905893
Moner E Majhe Nusrat 2887654
Noyone Noyone Sad Version Nusrat 2887655
Sarakkhon Nusrat 2887651
Dekhechi Tomake Nusrat 2887701
Amar a Prem Nusrat 3026071
Kotota Bhalobashi Imran and Nusrat 540188
Noyone Noyone Imran and Nusrat 540190
Srostha Moder Rabeya Nusrat 520847
Noyone Noyone- Nusrat & Imran Nusrat & Imran 3258174
Noyone Noyone Sad Nusrat And Imran 3905889
Noyone Noyone Nusrat And Imran 3905890
Kotota Bhalobashi Imran And Nusrat 3905887
Kotota Bhalobashi Imran Nusrat 2887653
Noyone Noyone Imran Nusrat 2887656
Dam Mast Mast Live- Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 4023578
Allah Hu Allah Hu Live- Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 4023577
Haq Ali Haq Ali Live- Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 4023579
Thori Dair Hoor Live- Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 4023581
Man Kunat Maula Live- Nusrat   Fateh Ali Khan Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 4023580
Prothom Premer Alo Arfin Rumey and Nusra 540192
Premer Moto Arfin Rumey and Nusrat 540191
Chore tor ghore dhukece Nusrat reja n Komol 5541924
Chore tor ghore dhukece Nusrat reja n Komol 3140604
Dekhechi Tomake- Arfin Rumey & Nusrat Arfin Rumey & Nusrat 3258171
Prothom Premer Alo- Arfin Rumey & Nusrat Arfin Rumey & Nusrat 3258176
Chai Hajar Jonom Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581234
Bhalobaisha Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581233
Amar Bhalobasha Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581232
Dao Jodi Mon Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581236
Chotto Kale Mon Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581235
Jotoi Mondo Boluk Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581240
Praner Bondhu Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581242
Ki Churi Marili Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581241
I love u Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581239
Ghor Badhibo Dhakai Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581238
Dublar Chore Ashraf Udash and Nusrat Shumi 3581237
Prothom Premer Alo Arfin Rumey And Nusrat 3905892
Promer Moto Arfin Rumey And Nusrat 3905891
Chore tor ghore dhukece_Nusrat reja n Komol Nusrat reja n Komol 3915524
Mera Haath Mein Tera Haath Hai Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 5635057
Pal Do Pal Hain Pyar Ke Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 5635225
Zindagi Jhoomkar Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 5633231
Dulhe Ka Sehra_Nusrat Fateh   Ali Khan Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 3781840
Tere Bin Nahi Lagda Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 2984179
Premer Moto Arfin Rumey Nusrat 2887658
Prothom Premer Alo Arfin Rumey Nusrat 2887659
Ab Kya Soche Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 5638994
Piya Re Piya Re Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 56310828
Main Aur Meri Awargi Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 5667441
Mera Gham Aur Mera Khushi Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 5667968
Chaitali Chandini Rate Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 5661881
Koi Mera Dil Le Gaya Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 5666755
Mere Haath Mein Tera Haath Hai Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 5668052
Afreen Afreen Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 5678281
Piya Re Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 56715946
Piya Re Piya Re Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 56614506
Jism Dhamakta Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 56612813
tomak bhalobeshe Masud Rana Nusrat 3026108
Sanoon Ek Pal Chain_Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 4172578
Mera Piya Ghar Aaya_Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 4172580
Tere Main Ishq Nachaeeyan_Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 4172585
Khuji Tomay- Khoka n Nusrat Khoka n Nusrat 4347493
Isq Risk Rahat Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 520915
Isq Risk RiMix Rahat Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 520914
Huq Ali Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan n Mujahad Ali 5637102
Ishq da rutba Nusrat fateh ali khan N Chorus 563514
Teri Yaad nusrat Fateh Ali Khan n udit narayan 5634154
Din Mein Kab Socha Ghulam Ali n Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 56611877
Din Mein Ghulam Ali n Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 56713166
Ai Chele_Amid n Nusrat Ai Chele_Amid n Nusrat 4439661