Grameenphone Top Welcome Tune Code 2016

Latest and Update Grameenphone Top Welcome Tune Code 2016:

Song Name Singer Name Tune Code
Khushir Eid Kumar Sanu 55410243
Ei Gaan Amar Arati Mukhopadhyay 5675305
Amar Bhaier Rokte Rangano Apel Mahmud 5561302
Cholo Brishtite Viji Habib 5561114
Tum Hi Ho Arijit Singh 5555600
Sunn Raha Hai Female Shreya Ghoshal 5555592
Jege Achi Prasenjit Mallick Dipanwita Chowdhury 5555563
Mehedipata Mehedi Hassan 5545452
Waiting Cheryl Cole 5542885
Valobashi Belal Khan and Porshi 5351436
Tumi Hina Belal Khan 5351435
Opekkha Belal Khan 5351431
Shokhi- Tanvir Shaheen Tanvir Shaheen 5351170
Ei Jibone- Arfin Rumey and Porshi Arfin Rumey Porshi 5351131
Romio Juliet Kona and Imran 5223992
Projapoti Mon Liza 5223805
Moner Naame Chithi Tausif 5222860
Khuje Khuje Porshi 5222825
O Amar Bhalobasha Tausif 5221721
Ek Pa Du Pa Kore Tausif 5221718
Neelima Arfin Rumey ft Kazi Shuvo 5131169
Nadir Jal Chilona Kul Chilona Nasir 5081010
Laltip by Nancy Nancy 5021943
Drishtir Brishti Nancy 5011022
Dure Na Kache Protik Hasan n Puja 3975109
Bidhata- Tausif & Farabee Tausif & Farabee 3840207
Dure Kothao Jeona Adil 3755181
Valobashi- Borsha & Tausif Borsha & Tausif 3649450
Sokhi- Lutfor Hasan & Afrin Shumi Lutfor Hasan & Afrin Shumi 3647566
Buker Vitor Ase Je Pran Kona & Kishor 3583028
Are O Tina Mina Shila Rupom 3583025
Na Bola Kotha 2- Eliyas & Aurin Eliyas & Aurin 3281749
Na Bola Kotha 2 Solo- Eliyas Eliyas 3281748
Moner Aral- Tausif Tausif 3263191
Chader O Jochona- Kazi Shuvo & Monmi Kazi Shuvo & Monmi 3263181
Tumi Bihone – Tausif And Binti Tausif And Binti 3254150
Mon Pagla – Tausif And Binti Tausif And Binti 3254146
Ekto Ekto Kore – Tausif And Binti Tausif And Binti 3254142
Olpo Olpo kore – Rakib And Farabe Rakib And Farabe 3254125
Tumi – Rakib Rakib 3252273
Otole Otole – Rakib And Saba Rakib And Saba 3252271
Cholona – Rakib Rakib 3252268
Bolona – Rakib Rakib 3252266
Amar Porane – Rakib Rakib 3252264
Noton Jibon- Rafiq & Aurin Rafiq & Aurin 3248041
Ki Hoye Gelo- Tausif & Kona Tausif & Kona 3246611
Kotota Chokher Jole S.I Tutul 3237268
Nimontron-Nancy Nancy 3203331
Love Station-Porshi and Dev sen Porshi and Dev sen 3202274
Debo Tomay-Porshi Porshi 3202261
Keno-Tausif Anubhob 3199502
Tumi Acho Nojore Nojore Nancy & Shafiq Tuhin 3192084
Shironaame- Rafat & Akhi Alamgir 3177835
Birat Important_Funny Tune Various 3173963
Kosto Mohonay- Kalvi & Aurin Kalvi & Aurin 3149033
Chupchap- Nancy Nancy 3148767
Tumi Bihone- Tousif & Binti Tousif & Binti 3126117
Thoi Thoi Valobasha- Rumey & Porshi Rumey & Porshi 3126115
Shopno Michile- R J Sabbir & Aurin R J Sabbir & Aurin 3126113
Mon Pagla- Tousif & Binti Tousif & Binti 3126107
Meghpori- R J Sabbir & Aurin R J Sabbir & Aurin 3126106
Ektu Ektu Kore- Tousif & Binti Tousif & Binti 3126098
Poramon Kheya 3110973
Jonaki Kona & Shafiq Tuhin 3110971
Porir Mukhe Khushir Hashi Monir 3110969
Poran Kande-Shena Shena 3091652
Gopone Gopone Jamil 3024583
Ek Jibon 2 Shahid Shuvomita 2883392
Prithibir Joto Shuk Joto Bhalobasha Habib 813200
O Bondhu Tumi Shunte Vilen 690159
Valobashar tori DUET Shohid and Aurin 559810
Madhobi Ki Chilo Go Vul Atik Hasan 556287
Mone Rekho Amar Ea GaanShreya Shreya Ghoshal 555596
Choker Jole Vashiye Dilam Moner tikana (Aami Tomari Thakbo) Jeet Ganguly 555501
Aj O Tomakey Mazharul Islam n Afroza Kona 542400
Poran Rakib Kheya 540641
Manena Mon Arfin Rumey Kheya 540526
Ami Jani Ayon Shuborna 540509
Monete Akash Kazi Shuvo&Kheya 540460
Din Theke Raat Tausif & Mukta 540445
Jaan Pakhi Duet Tousif Kheya 540432
Obujh Mon Muhin & Noureen 540421
Doob Nancy & NHR 540396
Raat Shaba NHR 540394
Khule Dilam Kona NHR 540392
Dekha NHR Shaba 540389
Chand Jochona NHR 540388
Kichu Na Vebe Tousif 540387
Jaan Pakhi Tousif 540386
Dur Hote Tousif 540383
Doria Tousif 540382
Deher Vitor Tousif 540381
Boshobash Tousif 540380
Amare Charyare Bondhu Tousif 540379
Koto Je Jotone Shahed 540373
Jabena Furie Jhuma And JK 540363
Jibon To Sukher Holo Shahid And Shuvomita 540354
Cholo Dujono Harai Shahid And Jui 540351
Valobasha Imran and Nirjhor 540249
Jani Tumay Nirjhor 540243
Aradhona Nirjhor and Imran 540239
Na Bola Kotha Eleyas and Aurin 540211
Amar Porane Eleyas and Aurin 540206
Abujh Anuvoti Eleyas and Aurin 540205
Prothom Premer Alo Arfin Rumey and Nusrat 540192
Premer Moto Arfin Rumey and Nusrat 540191
Noyone Noyone Imran and Nusrat 540190
Moner Majhe Nusrat 540189
Kotota Bhalobashi Imran and Nusrat 540188
Tumi Dure Dure Ar Thekona Imran And Puja 540185
Amar Ekdike Prithibi Belal Khan And Kona 540183
Bheja Bheja Hawa Arifin Rumey And Nancy 540178
Sokhi Bhalobasha Kare Koy Milon 540158
Majhe Majhe Mone Hoy Kheya 540156
Ek Prithibi Prem S I Tutul And Nancy 540143
Bhalobashar Duyare Rakib And Aurin 540139
Tomar Obhiman Arfin Rumey 540135
Poloke Poloke Arfin Rumey 540134
Poloke Poloke Arfin Rumey And Porshi 540133
Nil Nirjhon Shahid And Shuvomita 540132
Bhalobashar Porosh Arfin Rumey And Kheya 540124
Tumi Acho Arfin Rumey And Porshi 540114
Tumi Acho Sad Arfin Rumey And Porshi 540113
Sweet Heart Atiq Dalim And Momo 540111
Ei Tumi Shono Tousif and Kona 538166
Bidhata Jototukt Bhalobeshe Female Nancy 538164
Adhar Ghorer Alo Nancy Nancy 537317
Moner Ekla Ghore Arfin Rumi 537287
Bolo Na Kothay Tumi Arfin Rumi Kheya 537285
Dolil Nancy Belal Khan 537282
Ek Jibone Eto Prem Shahid & Shuvomita 535584
Mon Pajore Kazi Shuvo 535567
Jani Tumi Shovon D Costa Shovon D Costa 535558
Dola Imran Bidhu 535471
Dukkho Bilash Shohid Kheya 535342
Manobi Imran 535307
Hridoyer Gohine Imran Porshi 535306
Jole Utho Arfin Rumey Kazi Shuvo Shohid 535204
Pagol Tor Jonno Duet Nancy Belal khan 522844
Pagol Tor Jonno Nancy 522843
Kothay Jabi ZOOEL 522650
Onukabbo Tausif 522587
Aajo Ami Tausif 522584
Uzaner Dheu Tausif 522512
Moner Angina Tausif 522510
Hridoyer Kichu Kotha Tausif 522429
Bristi Tausif 522139
Somoy Jeno R Katey Na Tausif Tausif 522128
Kotota Dukkho Diley Tausif 522124
Hridoyer Ek Tukro Tausif 522117
Ek Polokey Tausif 522113
Valobasha Nio Shafiqtuhin & Aurin 520868
GP Offer Instrumental 518244
Eid 2009 Campaign Tune Habib 518216
Kobitayeh Habib Feat Konica 55239
Cholo Brishtite Bhiji Sabina Yasmeen and Habib 54251
Didha Third Person Singular Number 54248
Pagol Pagol Mon Razib And Nowreen 54096
Ekmutho Prem SI Tutul And Rizia 54095
Akla Prohor Porshi And Belal Khan 54093
Eito Bhalobasha Tausif and Liza 54091
Eito Bhalobasha Liza 54090
Esona Tausif Chaity 52327
Aj Keno Tomay Tausif 52297
Otripto Onubhuti Tausif 52287
Mone Pore Na Tausif 52273
Tare Chara Tausif 52264
Kotha Dao Tausif 52255
Eka Eka Tausif 52244
Bolona Bondhu Tausif 52235
Ami Tomar Moner Vetor Habib 50540
Koto Je Gopone Hridoy Khan 5405
Fad Pata Ei Shohore Arfin Rumey 5403
Batashe Kan Pete Thaki Arfin Rumey And Nancy 5401