GP Welcome Tune Code 2016

GP Welcome Tune Code

Song Name Singer Name Tune Code
Dure kothao jeona Adil 3836156
Dure kothao jeona (Sad) Adil 3755183
Dure kothao jeona (Love) Adil 3755182
Okarone Tausif 4197731
Oviman Tausif 4197732
Piriti Tausif 4197733
Jala Tausif 4197836
Jala Tausif 4160659
Jala Tausif 4275605
Doria Tausif 2978655
Boshobash Tausif 2978653
Ohornishi Nancy 559315
Chupchap Nancy 3148767
Laltip Nancy 5021943
Dub Nancy 32522286
Doob Nancy With (NHR) 4018372
Dorotoma Nancy With JK 4024368
Ohornishi Nancy With Shafik Tuhin 4024425
Chondrima Raat Prince Habib 4021033
Chand bodoni Prince Habib 4021032
Bangladesh Prince Habib 4021030
Boishakhi Mela Prince Habib 4021031
Hridoyer Chokh Prince Habib 4021034
Mon kedecha Prince Habib 4021037
Teen pagol Prince Habib 4021039
Sundor Mane Atik Ahmed 2882234
Akash Jeneche Atik Ahmed 2882238
Majhe Majhe Atik Ahmed With Alif 4342437
Khushi Khushi Atik Ahmed With Alif 4342453
O Jadu O Shona Atik Ahmed With Munni 3263250
Kaaligonga Ek Nodi Atik Ahmed 2882237
Ar Ek Juddho Atik Ahmed 2882241
Bristi O Nil Kuwasha Atik Ahmed 2882235
Shopnoloker Porshi Porshi 3246779
Shukh Pakhi Porshi 3258069
EK Pa Porshi With (NHR) 4018374
Chaya Ghum Porshi 3202260
Debo Tomay Porshi 3202261
Agnitrishna Kona 3247566
Aynare Kona 3175798
Prohori Kona 4018427