Dakhil Madrasa List in Thakurgaon

Sl. No. Thana Name of Madrasa Mobile No.
1 BALIADANGI BALIA BELSRA DAKHIL MADRASA 01740835109
2 BALIADANGI BALIA DANGI MORHOM MIRZA RUHUL AMIN MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01190904522
3 BALIADANGI BALIADANGI DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737542307
4 BALIADANGI BALIADANGI UPZALA RUOGONJ DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728577658
5 BALIADANGI BAMUNIA HAZARAT PIR KALU SAH. R.H DAKIL MADRASHA 01723742369
6 BALIADANGI BANGROL JIABARI DAKHIL MADARASAH
7 BALIADANGI BARA PALASHBARI ISLAMIC DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717134882
8 BALIADANGI BARABARI KASHIDANGA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722050177
9 BALIADANGI BISRAMPUR UTTAR PARA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01745082899
10 BALIADANGI CHOCHPARA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715139786
11 BALIADANGI DALIMPARA SAPTIDAKHIL MADRASAH 01722159362
12 BALIADANGI DHONTOLA ISLAMIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01723562656
13 BALIADANGI DOGACHHI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724509231
14 BALIADANGI DUGRAPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721567004
15 BALIADANGI DUO-SUO KHAMIR UDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721416496
16 BALIADANGI JAUNIA CHATTA LAHIRI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716240808
17 BALIADANGI KALMEGH  EIDGAH F. R FAZIL  MADRASHA 01736817066
18 BALIADANGI LAHIRI FAZIL MADRASHA 01724738626
19 BALIADANGI MACHKHURIA KALDANGA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01735043974
20 BALIADANGI MADHYA CHROL AZIZIA D MADRASHA 01718879270
21 BALIADANGI MAHISMARY GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727228369
22 BALIADANGI MODHUPUR NAYDIGHI M. RAFIQA ALIM MADRASAH 01714692121
23 BALIADANGI MONDU MALA RAZA DHGHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01731598723
24 BALIADANGI NAGERSWAR BARI MIARUDDIN ALIM LADRASHA 01731979188
25 BALIADANGI PARDESHI PARA PUKUR PAR DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01719542489
26 BALIADANGI PARUA KISMOT PALAS BARI NURANI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01723858499
27 BALIADANGI RATNAI UDAYPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721566111
28 BALIADANGI SONGAON SILAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01723157046
29 BALIADANGI VANOR ALIM MADRASAH 01710628364
30 HARIPUR ASLEUDDIN PRODHAN SINIOR MADRASAH 01714383974
31 HARIPUR BAKUA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714965970
32 HARIPUR BARAMPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724858099
33 HARIPUR BHABANANDAPUR DARUS SUNNAT DAKHIL MADRASA 01740835182
34 HARIPUR BHATURIYA ADORSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722135989
35 HARIPUR BIR GAR DARUL ULUM SARIFIA MADRASHA 01710605950
36 HARIPUR BONGAON FAZIL MADRASAH 01720435531
37 HARIPUR DANGI PARA DAKHIL MADRASHA
38 HARIPUR GADURA MARADHAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01723741734
39 HARIPUR GEDURA UNION CENTRAL DAKHIL MADRASHA 01729612360
40 HARIPUR HARIPUR ALIM MADRASHA 01718785816
41 HARIPUR JAMUN HAZI NOEMUDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718970403
42 HARIPUR KAMAR PUKUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719541677
43 HARIPUR KHAMAR IDGAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710629921
44 HARIPUR RUHEYA (CHAPDHA) DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719513521
45 HARIPUR SHIHIPUR SHAKHAWAT DAKHOL MADRASHA 01740835182
46 HARIPUR TARRA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASA 01717346780
47 HARIPUR TINUA KADERIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01761302381
48 HARIPUR TORRA YUSUFIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721009731
49 PIRGANJ ALHAJ M. MANDAL SHASHOR DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01723182790
50 PIRGANJ AMBALA  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01912447266
51 PIRGANJ BEGUNGAON DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710629156
52 PIRGANJ BELDAHI  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01721565757
53 PIRGANJ BHELATAIR DARAB GAZI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01735162135
54 PIRGANJ BHOMRADAHA  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01821129466
55 PIRGANJ BOROBARI  BOLDIARA  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718788243
56 PIRGANJ CHANDARIA EIDGAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01728316392
57 PIRGANJ GHUGHUA  MEHERUNNECHHA  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721566025
58 PIRGANJ GUAGAON MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718800294
59 PIRGANJ HATPARA DE-MUKHY SENIOR FAZIL MADRASAH 01718476396
60 PIRGANJ ISLAMPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728913472
61 PIRGANJ KANARI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01912896651
62 PIRGANJ KOSHA DANGIPARA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01728151252
63 PIRGANJ LOHAGAR  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01731435666
64 PIRGANJ MOFESHPUR  D.H. ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720243005
65 PIRGANJ MOHAMMADPUR  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01723790428
66 PIRGANJ NARAINPUR GOAL PARA WOMEN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01717976337
67 PIRGANJ PIRDANGI S.I. SR.FAZIL MADRASHA 01715717816
68 PIRGANJ RANASIA HAMIFA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01761546977
69 PIRGANJ SHIMUL BARI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714873431
70 PIRGANJ SURJAPUR  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01731953201
71 PIRGANJ THUMUNIA  HAJEEPARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01735399636
72 PIRGANJ VAMDA ALIM MADRASHA
73 PIRGANJ VEBRA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01721565703
74 RANISANKAIL ABAD TAKIA MOHAMMADIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01712406128
75 RANISANKAIL ARAZE KISMAT SINDAGAR ALIM MADRASHA 01736742714
76 RANISANKAIL BANGLAGOR ALIM MADRASAH 01721911953
77 RANISANKAIL BHORNIA DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01729519825
78 RANISANKAIL BONGAON DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719667881
79 RANISANKAIL C.S.  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725234412
80 RANISANKAIL CHANDAN CHAHAT ALHAZ EMARUDDIN DAKHIL MADRASAH 01773223848
81 RANISANKAIL CHAPOR PARBATIPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724859178
82 RANISANKAIL COUNCIL HAT EIDGHA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01723563101
83 RANISANKAIL DURLOVPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716494017
84 RANISANKAIL GOGOR ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724780213
85 RANISANKAIL HOSSENGAON DAKHIL MADRASAH 01713781294
86 RANISANKAIL JAOGAON DAKHIL MADRASHA
87 RANISANKAIL JHAR BARI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01737348393
88 RANISANKAIL KADIHAT BEGUN BARI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01742637746
89 RANISANKAIL LAXMIR HAT NURALA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710629043
90 RANISANKAIL MUNSI ABDULLAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01731436046
91 RANISANKAIL MURAD BOX ROHMANIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 012718843471
92 RANISANKAIL NEK MORD PEER NSERIA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01714254288
93 RANISANKAIL PUNCHPIR DAKHIL MADRASAH 0173805158
94 RANISANKAIL RABISONKAIL GIRL’S DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712428748
95 RANISANKAIL RANISONKAIL DAKHIL MADRASHA 017214605464
96 RANISANKAIL RATOR (R) F.S. DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724046426
97 RANISANKAIL ROUTHNAGAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01728201042
98 RANISANKAIL VELAI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01743941778
99 THAKURGAON SADAR  MADERGANJ PAGLAPIR  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712415843
100 THAKURGAON SADAR AKHANAGAR BOLITA  PARA  ADARSHA  DAKHIL  MADTRASHA 01713813762
101 THAKURGAON SADAR AKHANAGAR BOLITAPUKUR DAKHIK MADRASAH 01744377795
102 THAKURGAON SADAR ASANNAGAR KADERIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715284318
103 THAKURGAON SADAR BALIA ISLAMIA SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01718937128
104 THAKURGAON SADAR BALIARHAT ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01725443316
105 THAKURGAON SADAR BARAGRAM  ALIM   MADRASHA
106 THAKURGAON SADAR BASH  GARA SIRAJUL  HUDA  DAKHIL  MADRASAH 01714332789
107 THAKURGAON SADAR BEGUNBARI FAZIL  MADRASHA 01719749661
108 THAKURGAON SADAR BELAJAN BELAPUKUR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASA 01718314240
109 THAKURGAON SADAR BHELAJAN  ANSARIA  FAZIL   MADRASHA
110 THAKURGAON SADAR BHER BHERI ALIM  MADRASAH 01721229634
111 THAKURGAON SADAR BORUNGAON DAKHIL MADRASAHA 01724779707
112 THAKURGAON SADAR CHAK HLDI ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719582664
113 THAKURGAON SADAR CHOWRONGI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01726100885
114 THAKURGAON SADAR DAKSHIN BATINA FARA BARI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724638481
115 THAKURGAON SADAR DANAR HAT ANSARIA  FAZIL  MADRASHA 01716135908
116 THAKURGAON SADAR DEBIPUR DOWLAT PARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714864262
117 THAKURGAON SADAR DEHON ROWSHANPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716196745
118 THAKURGAON SADAR DEWGAON ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA  01195094231
119 THAKURGAON SADAR DODAPARA N. D. S DAKHIL MADRASHA
120 THAKURGAON SADAR FERSA DANGI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01751467567
121 THAKURGAON SADAR GILA BARI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714332400
122 THAKURGAON SADAR GOREA FAZIL MADRASHA 01731244350
123 THAKURGAON SADAR HARA GACH PARA JANNATUL FERDOUS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710578544
124 THAKURGAON SADAR HOBIBUR RAHMAN MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01734198615
125 THAKURGAON SADAR JAGANNATH PUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01 722251844
126 THAKURGAON SADAR JHARGAON  RAHAMANIA  DAKHIL MADRASHA
127 THAKURGAON SADAR KACHNA  TALTALI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722251223
128 THAKURGAON SADAR KALIKAGAON D. HAT DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718863612
129 THAKURGAON SADAR KASHAL GAON  AKRAMIA   DAKHIL   MADRASHA 01710328455
130 THAKURGAON SADAR KEYAREEGAON AL HAZ ROBIULLA BHUYA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718488328
131 THAKURGAON SADAR KHAMAR VOPLA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718879539
132 THAKURGAON SADAR KHOSHBAZAR KUMARPUR UMMAHATUL MOMANIN (R) MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724679271
133 THAKURGAON SADAR KHOSHBAZAR S.D KAMIL MADRASHA 01716896030
134 THAKURGAON SADAR KHUROM KHA DIGHI ADARSHA GRAM ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01195086510
135 THAKURGAON SADAR KISMAT DAULATPUR DHKHIL MADRASHA 01735955175
136 THAKURGAON SADAR KISMET CHAMESWARI EIDGAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01816220327
137 THAKURGAON SADAR LAUTHUTI DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01746221916
138 THAKURGAON SADAR LAUTHUTY HAQUENAGAR DAKHIL MADRASA 0172574559
139 THAKURGAON SADAR MODHUPUR EIDGAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01734284315
140 THAKURGAON SADAR MONDOL ADAM NESARIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01751477178
141 THAKURGAON SADAR NARGUN   SENIOR alim   MADRASHA 01737591079
142 THAKURGAON SADAR PAHARBHANGA ADARSHA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01736233066
143 THAKURGAON SADAR PURATAN  THAKURGAON  DHAKHIL  MADRASHA 01723308974
144 THAKURGAON SADAR PURBA BEGUN BARI NATUN PARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01924295740
145 THAKURGAON SADAR PURBA FAKDANPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01756492105
146 THAKURGAON SADAR PURBA SUKHAN PUKHARI MUNSHI PARA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01722841960
147 THAKURGAON SADAR R. M.  ISLAMIA DASKHIL MADRASHA 01719541400
148 THAKURGAON SADAR RAHIMANPUR  UI  ALIM  MADRASHA 01732063758
149 THAKURGAON SADAR RAHMAT PARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714946919
150 THAKURGAON SADAR RUHEA SALE  FAZIL  MADRASHA 01720337116
151 THAKURGAON SADAR RUHEA U.M. (HZ) K. KOBRA GIRLS D/MADRASHA 01734087106
152 THAKURGAON SADAR SAIGIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721790504
153 THAKURGAON SADAR SALANDAR ISLAMIA KAMIL MADRASHA 01811638314
154 THAKURGAON SADAR SALEMA KHATUN DAKHIL MADRASA
155 THAKURGAON SADAR SHIBGANJ  ALIM  MADRASHA 01724679219
156 THAKURGAON SADAR SHOLTHORI ALIM MADRASHA 01718936926
157 THAKURGAON SADAR SIDDIKA BISHWA ISLAM MISSION DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715270079
158 THAKURGAON SADAR SINDURNA PANCHPEER DAKHIL MADRASHA 01713687653
159 THAKURGAON SADAR UTTAR   HARIHARPUR   ALIM MADRASHA 01722560399