Dakhil Madrasa list in Sylhet

Sl. No. Thana Name of Madrasa Mobile No.
1 BALAGANJ AHMADIA DHAKIL MADRASHS 01732222937
2 BALAGANJ ALHAZ MINA BEGUM NURANIA MOHILA MADRASHA 01819569579
3 BALAGANJ BOALJUR SHAH M. M. DHAKIL KADRASHA 01717191396
4 BALAGANJ CHANDAIR PARA S.H.ALIM MADRASHA 01819564606
5 BALAGANJ CHATAL PAR JAMEA ISLAMIA DHAKIL MADRHA 0172244101
6 BALAGANJ CHOK BAZAR ISLAMAIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712746395
7 BALAGANJ FAZILPUR DHAKIL MADRASHA 01710709452
8 BALAGANJ HAZRAT SHAH JALAL (R) SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01819564606
9 BALAGANJ HAZRAT SHAJALAL D. ATASON LOTIFIA DH: MADRASHA 0173949316
10 BALAGANJ ISLAMIA MOHAMMADIA ALIM MADRASHA 01712454142
11 BALAGANJ KUROOAH ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA
12 BALAGANJ MADAR BAZAR F.U.SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01718251814
13 BALAGANJ MISBAHUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712580638
14 BALAGANJ MUSLIMABAD ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716327938
15 BALAGANJ PANCHPARA MUHAMMADIA ISLAMIA HAFIZIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719164343
16 BALAGANJ SHEIKH FAZILATUNESA FAZIL MADRASHA 01710892016
17 BALAGANJ THANAGOAN MOHAMMADIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737942648
18 BEANI BAZAR BAIRAGI BAZAR SENIOR MADRASHA (ALIM) 01823080950
19 BEANI BAZAR BEANI BAZAR SENIOR KAMIL MADRASAH 01711983654
20 BEANI BAZAR BORDESH DAKHIL MADRASAH
21 BEANI BAZAR CHARKHAI JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01819598043
22 BEANI BAZAR DASURA SENIOR MADRASAH 01824486780
23 BEANI BAZAR DUBAG BAZAR HAFIZIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01731652863
24 BEANI BAZAR JALALIA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01819695926
25 BEANI BAZAR JANNATUL UMMAH MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719739145
26 BEANI BAZAR MATHIURA SENIOR FAZIL MADRASA 01715395621
27 BEANI BAZAR PURBA MURIA HIZFUL QURAN DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01716847867
28 BEANI BAZAR RAHMOTIBAD DARUSSUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716832938
29 BEANI BAZAR SARPER HAFIJIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01713813124
30 BEANI BAZAR UTTAR AKAKHAZANA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01729758354
31 BISHWANATH AHLABAD ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01712656822
32 BISHWANATH AL IRSHAD LATIFIA MADRASAH 01712374546
33 BISHWANATH AMTAIL PANCHAGRAM MUHAMMADIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01740975782
34 BISHWANATH BHURKI HAFIZIA DAKHIL MADARASAH 01711349054
35 BISHWANATH BISWANATH DARUL ULUM ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01711700592
36 BISHWANATH BOROTOLA MAZHARIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716394807
37 BISHWANATH DEWAKALASH MAIJGRAM DAKHIL MADRASAH
38 BISHWANATH DOSH PAIKA ANWARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASA 01715058519
39 BISHWANATH HAZRAT SHAH CHANd SHAHKUL ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01711967681
40 BISHWANATH KAMAL BAZAR ALIM MADRASHA 01711580128
41 BISHWANATH KARIMUNNESA ISLAMIA GIRLS DHAKHIL MADRASAH
42 BISHWANATH LATIFIA ERSHADIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01710993473
43 BISHWANATH NOTUN HABRABAZAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01726147055
44 BISHWANATH SATPUR KAMIL MADRASHA 01711440621
45 BISHWANATH SINGER KATCH ALIM MADRASA
46 BISHWANATH SOHIFA GONJ S D MADRASAH 01711449592
47 COMPANIGANJ KATHAL BARI CHOWMUHANI BAZAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01711300781
48 COMPANIGANJ PARUA NOWAGOAN ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727551354
49 DAKSHIN SURMA BOROIKANDI ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01733907075
50 DAKSHIN SURMA DAUDIA GOUSUDDIN SENIOR ALIM MADRASAh 01714674650
51 DAKSHIN SURMA GAZIR PARA HAFIZIA DAKHIL MADRSAHA 01819562241
52 DAKSHIN SURMA GOTATIKOR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01712677950
53 DAKSHIN SURMA ILAIGAONJ HIFZUL QURAN DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716094958
54 DAKSHIN SURMA JALALIA SINIOR FAZIL MADRASAH 01716073407
55 DAKSHIN SURMA LALABAZAR ALIM MADRASH 01718283462
56 DAKSHIN SURMA LAWAI ISLAMIA alim MADRASaH 01715442825
57 DAKSHIN SURMA RAKHAL GONJ DARUL QURAN ALIM MADRASAh 01715019822
58 DAKSHIN SURMA SHOMIPUR ISLAMIAH DAKHIL MADRASA 01711141922
59 DAKSHIN SURMA SILAM ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAh 01712130931
60 DAKSHIN SURMA TAFSIROL QURAN DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716766970
61 DAKSHIN SURMA TURUKKHOLA ISLAMIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712805072
62 FENCHUGANJ AL-AMIN JAMIA ISLAMIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01712303421
63 FENCHUGANJ AL-FARUK WOMENS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716073935
64 FENCHUGANJ FENCHUGONJ MOHAMMADIA fazil MADRASHA
65 FENCHUGANJ GILACHERRA ISHAQIA dakhil MADRASHA 01715278890
66 FENCHUGANJ HATU BHANGA DARUSSUNNAH MD. ALIM (VOC)MADRASHA 01727519416
67 FENCHUGANJ MANIK KUNA DARUL KARAT SUNNIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01773652875
68 FENCHUGANJ MOSAHID ALI GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716836184
69 GOLAPGANJ ASIRGONJ DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712940499
70 GOLAPGANJ BADEPASHA HAFIZIA DAKHL MADRASHA 01726338121
71 GOLAPGANJ BAGLA ARABIA HAFIZIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720136178
72 GOLAPGANJ BARAYA UTTARBHAG DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718994096
73 GOLAPGANJ BHADESWAR HAFIZIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01819650485
74 GOLAPGANJ BHADESWAR KANOM AHMED DHAKHIL GIRLS MADRASHA 01712122130
75 GOLAPGANJ BHADESWAR SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01712630951
76 GOLAPGANJ CHOWDHURY BAZAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719742763
77 GOLAPGANJ DARGAHBAZAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01728351315
78 GOLAPGANJ FULBARI AZIRIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01733083634
79 GOLAPGANJ FULSHAIND DARUL KERAT DAKHIL MADRASA
80 GOLAPGANJ HAZI ABDUS SHAHID MOHILA DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01737409747
81 GOLAPGANJ KALIKRISHNOPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01745402680
82 GOLAPGANJ KOILASH SHAH NUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714486811
83 GOLAPGANJ LAKSHMIPASH DARUL QURAN  MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718508599
84 GOLAPGANJ LAKSHONABOND HUFFAZ-E- QURAN MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01774126444
85 GOLAPGANJ MAHMUD HUSSAIN MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718631920
86 GOLAPGANJ MEHERPUR ANSARUL ULUM ALIM MADRASAH 01731841915
87 GOLAPGANJ MIRGONJ MUJAHIRUL ISLAM DAKHIL MADRASA 01710993422
88 GOLAPGANJ NOWAI DOKHIN VAG DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720600902
89 GOLAPGANJ PURBO FUL SAHIND MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715195951
90 GOLAPGANJ RAYGHOR PURAN BAZER H.DHAKHIL MADRASAH 01714227557
91 GOWAINGHAT ANGARJUR ALIM MADRASAH 01712318386
92 GOWAINGHAT BARHAL ALIM  MADRASA 01715289833
93 GOWAINGHAT BOGAIA HAOR ISLAMIA DHAKIL MADRASAH 01735179587
94 GOWAINGHAT BOUR BAG HAOR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721229844
95 GOWAINGHAT GOWAINGHAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01727551416
96 GOWAINGHAT PASCHIM GOINGHAT ADARSAHA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712353072
97 GOWAINGHAT PASHIM JAFLONG ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721774124
98 GOWAINGHAT PIAINGUL JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716910708
99 JAINTIAPUR CHARKATA DARUL ISLAM DAHIL MADRASA 01715453694
100 JAINTIAPUR JAINTIA JAMIA ISLAMIA WOMEN MADRASAH 01759329930
101 JAINTIAPUR JOINTA DAURS SUNNAH JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720146555
102 JAINTIAPUR KHORIL NEJAMUL ULUM ALIM MADRASHA 01731984294
103 JAINTIAPUR SHENGRAM MOHAMMADIA SALAFIA DAKHIL MARASAH 01924125217
104 KANAIGHAT AL-HERA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01713800574
105 KANAIGHAT FAGU JHINGARKHAN MATLAUL ULLUM DAKHIL MADRASA 01715598395
106 KANAIGHAT GAS BARI JAMIUL ULUM KAMIL MADRASHA 01716467885
107 KANAIGHAT GASBARI MOHILA MADRASA
108 KANAIGHAT HAZI ABDUL KHALIQUE MOHILA MADRASA 01716241323
109 KANAIGHAT JAMEA ISLAMIA YOUSUFIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01712855589
110 KANAIGHAT JHINGABARI FAZIL MAMRASHA 01720249325
111 KANAIGHAT KANAIGHAT  MONSURIA  KAMIL  MADRASA 01715206883
112 KANAIGHAT LAMA JHINGABARI MD DAKHIL MADARASAH 01717849146
113 KANAIGHAT RAHIMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01735529474
114 KANAIGHAT SARKAR BAZAR AHMMEDIA ALIM MADRASHA 01715088169
115 KANAIGHAT SHAHJALAL SATTARIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717131915
116 SYLHET SADAR ALI NAGOR PALPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721107689
117 SYLHET SADAR BRIHATTOR  GHASITOLA  JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01552424408
118 SYLHET SADAR CHANDUSHAH JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA
119 SYLHET SADAR DARUL ISLAM  DAKHIL MADRASAH 01732555368
120 SYLHET SADAR GOVT. ALIA MADRASAH SYLHET 01712650760
121 SYLHET SADAR HATIM CHOWDHURY ISLAMIA HAFIZIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01711967927
122 SYLHET SADAR HAWSA FURQANIA IRFANIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01726337764
123 SYLHET SADAR HAZRAT SHAJALAL DARUSSUNNAH YAQUBIA KAMIL MADRASAH 01710361109
124 SYLHET SADAR JAMEAH DARUL ISLAM DAKHIL MADRASA 01711318702
125 SYLHET SADAR JAMIA RAHMANIA TAYEDUL ISLAM FATEHPUR KAMIL MADRASA 01715020982
126 SYLHET SADAR KAJIRGAON JALALIA DAKHIL MADRASAH
127 SYLHET SADAR MADRASAH-E-TAYIBIA TEHERIA HELIMIA SUNNIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715141312
128 SYLHET SADAR MUHAMMADIA ISLAMIA HAFUZIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716440708
129 SYLHET SADAR RASHIDIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01711300458
130 SYLHET SADAR SAYEDPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716831331
131 SYLHET SADAR SHAH PORAN JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01711700330
132 SYLHET SADAR SHAHJALAL JAMEA ISLAMIA FAJIL MADRASHA 01558304305
133 SYLHET SADAR SIRAJUL ISLAM ALIM MADRASA 01729922015
134 SYLHET SADAR SYLHET CADET MADRASAH 01711274235
135 ZAKIGANJ ATGRAM AMZADIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712964545
136 ZAKIGANJ BADEDEWRAIL FULTOLI KAMIL MADRASAH 01715832174
137 ZAKIGANJ BAROHAL H.GAUSIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715774669
138 ZAKIGANJ BEUR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01814248308
139 ZAKIGANJ BORKOTPUR MANNANIA DHAKIL MADRASAH 01712381193
140 ZAKIGANJ CHAPGHAT ROHIMPUR SUNNI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720575605
141 ZAKIGANJ DR.TOFAZZAL ALI MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715525646
142 ZAKIGANJ GONGAJAL HASANIA SENIOOR MADRASAH 01715388813
143 ZAKIGANJ GUTARGRAM YAKUBIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01731752156
144 ZAKIGANJ HAJI TAYEB ALI GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720450132
145 ZAKIGANJ ISAMATI DARUL ULUM KAMIL MADRASHA 01731646360
146 ZAKIGANJ KOSKONOK  PUR GAZIR MUKA DAKHIL MADRASHS 1715746200
147 ZAKIGANJ MUNSHIPARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01717191188
148 ZAKIGANJ NABIGONG DARUSSUNNAH ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715642325
149 ZAKIGANJ PIRNAGOR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 017250313919
150 ZAKIGANJ PURBO ESAMOTI MUHAMMADIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715859157
151 ZAKIGANJ RASHIDIA GIRL’S DAKHIL MADRASAH 01926885440
152 ZAKIGANJ SONAPUR MAZHARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01819570903
153 ZAKIGANJ THANA BAZAR LATIFIA  FURKANIA  DAKHIL  MADRASA 01715747144
154 ZAKIGANJ UTTARKUL DARUSSUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714482267
155 ZAKIGANJ ZAKIGONG FAZIL SENIOR MADRASAH 01670581718