Dakhil Madrasa List in Sunamganj

Sl. No. Thana Name of Madrasa Mobile No.
1 BISHWAMBARPUR DIGHIRPAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719500345
2 BISHWAMBARPUR GAZIRGAON ASTOGRAM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01739955641
3 BISHWAMBARPUR KAPNA  JALALIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01714728463
4 BISHWAMBARPUR MASIMPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712540199
5 BISHWAMBARPUR MERUAKHOLA MOMENIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01718866277
6 BISHWAMBARPUR VADERTEK ISLAMIA HAFIZIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712967690
7 CHHATAK AL-EKWAN GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719772788
8 CHHATAK BONDORGOAN ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710933708
9 CHHATAK BURAIA KAMIL MADRASAH 01711096598
10 CHHATAK CHHATAK JALALIA ALIM MADRASAH 01712751425
11 CHHATAK DIGHLEE RAHMANIA MAHILA DAKHIL MADRASA 01918584510
12 CHHATAK DULAR BAZAR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01726845114
13 CHHATAK GABUR GAW DARUL QURAN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712952606
14 CHHATAK GOBINDO NOGOR FAZILA ALIM MADRASHA 017161769805
15 CHHATAK JAHIDPUR JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716439720
16 CHHATAK JAMEA MUHAMMADIA MUKTIRGAON DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712788424
17 CHHATAK JAMIA-E-ISLAMIA BONGOAN DAKILMADRASHA 01715045159
18 CHHATAK KALARUKHA LATIFIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717425254
19 CHHATAK KHAIRDIRCHAR SENIOR ALIM AMDRASAH 01713805655
20 CHHATAK KUMAR KANDI ISLAMIA DAKIL MADRASHA 01712873562
21 CHHATAK LAKESHOR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720292025
22 CHHATAK MUHAMMADIA HAFIZIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724884893
23 CHHATAK NURULLAH PUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHAH 01717588447
24 CHHATAK NUTON BAZAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01726384476
25 CHHATAK PALPUR JALALIA ALIM MADRASH 01714674903
26 CHHATAK RADHANAGOR MOHAMMADIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715930037
27 CHHATAK RAZZAKIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710933363
28 CHHATAK SHAH SUFI MUZZAMMIL ALI (R)DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719671629
29 CHHATAK SHINGCHAPOIR ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01724032190
30 CHHATAK SYLHET PULPAND PAPAR MILLS ADAR SHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721042557
31 DAKSHIN SUNAMGANJ AKTAPARA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01712320344
32 DAKSHIN SUNAMGANJ AMRIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712254759
33 DAKSHIN SUNAMGANJ BIRGAON ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASH 01712087868
34 DAKSHIN SUNAMGANJ DAMODHAR TOPY MAHAMUD PUR DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01712452743
35 DAKSHIN SUNAMGANJ JAMIA HAZI AKROM SENIOR MADRASHA 01196035491
36 DAKSHIN SUNAMGANJ SHAH JALAL LATIFIA SUNNIA DAKHIL MADRASAH
37 DERAI DHAL ASROM DHAKIL MADRASHA 01718440712
38 DERAI HAJI MAHMOD MIAH ISLAMIAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01911559138
39 DERAI HATIA PIR AKIL SHAH NESSARIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718457846
40 DERAI HAYDARIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724345204
41 DERAI RAYBANGALI SHAHJALAL  R DAKHIL MADRASAH 01711040571
42 DERAI SHAMARCHAR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01199532387
43 DHARAMPASHA JAMEA HATIMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727886367
44 DHARAMPASHA KHAIRDIRCHAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712299201
45 DHARAMPASHA MAHISH KHOLA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01735339547
46 DHARAMPASHA NOAGAON DAKHIL MADRASAH 01727911767
47 DOWARABAZAR BARAIURI DARUSSUNNAT BOHUMUKHI ALIM MADRASHA 01727375192
48 DOWARABAZAR CHAMTALA  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710445464
49 DOWARABAZAR DARUL HERA JAMIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA
50 DOWARABAZAR DINERTOOK DARUL QURAN DAKHIL KADRASHA 01714630338
51 DOWARABAZAR HAZI MIADHON ALI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712164330
52 DOWARABAZAR ISLAMPUR SIDDIKIA DAKHIL MAKRASHA 01727416567
53 DOWARABAZAR KALAURA DARUNNESA KASIMIA FAZIL MADRASA 01720260740
54 DOWARABAZAR KAZI KOLAMDOR SIDDEKIA DAKHIL MADRASAH
55 DOWARABAZAR LAMASHANIA JAMIA ISAMIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01721055307
56 DOWARABAZAR NORSHING PUR ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720631870
57 DOWARABAZAR PASKER GOWN ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721681770
58 DOWARABAZAR SIDDIQUE-E-AKBARIA (R.) LATIFIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01753763915
59 JAGANNATHPUR AKILPUR SHAH SAMSUDDIN AU JA AL ISLAMIA ACADEMY 01715744375
60 JAGANNATHPUR AL JANNAT ISLAMIA EDUCATION INSTITUTE 01715013953
61 JAGANNATHPUR BALIKANDA ATPARA SUNNIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01740445001
62 JAGANNATHPUR BAWDHORON DARUSSUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASAH
63 JAGANNATHPUR CHARA JAMIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL  MADRASAH 01714426181
64 JAGANNATHPUR CHILAURA DARUSSUNAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01711207477
65 JAGANNATHPUR EKORCHHOI JAMEYA ISLAMIA SE MADRASAH 01716263086
66 JAGANNATHPUR HABIBPUR KESHOBPUR FAZIL MADRASAH 01726241175
67 JAGANNATHPUR HAZRAT ABU BAKAR SIDDIK (RA.) SUNNIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01734462932
68 JAGANNATHPUR HOLIAR PARA JA. KA. SUL ALIM MADRASHA 01711476904
69 JAGANNATHPUR JOGODISH PUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712-319663
70 JAGANNATHPUR JOYDA ARABIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MASRASHA 01715747486
71 JAGANNATHPUR KAMRAKHAI JOYNAGAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01740970906
72 JAGANNATHPUR KUBAJPUR SHAH JALAL SUNNIYA SATANTRA A. B. MADRASHA 01726690133
73 JAGANNATHPUR PEERER GOWN SUNNIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712985047
74 JAGANNATHPUR PURBO BUDRAIL ATGHOR AUDOTH ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712909857
75 JAGANNATHPUR RANIGONJ BAZER DARUSSUNNAH  ALIM MADRASAH 01726336235
76 JAGANNATHPUR RASULPAR JAMEYA ISLIMA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01713683796
77 JAGANNATHPUR ROSULGONJ ZAMIA QURANIA SENIOR MADRASAH 01716469083
78 JAGANNATHPUR ROSULPUR BONGAWN ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01726534649
79 JAGANNATHPUR SHAHJALAL JAMEA DEENIA DHAKHIL MADRASAH 01766722130
80 JAGANNATHPUR SYED PUR SYEDIA SHAMSIA SENIOR MADRASHA 01712035592
81 JAMALGANJ HAZI JULAKHA TAYAB ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01558310056
82 JAMALGANJ KALIPUR NESARIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716114593,01674074963
83 JAMALGANJ LAKSHMIPUR TAYDUL ISLAM RAHMANIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01727825756
84 JAMALGANJ LAKSHMIPUR TWAKKULLA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01713809566
85 JAMALGANJ NOWAGOAN ASTROGRAM ISLAMIA SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01712815650
86 JAMALGANJ SUKDEBPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714675587
87 SULLA DAMPUR ATPARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728648434
88 SULLA SHALLA HASIMIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01740975755
89 SUNAMGANJ SADAR ALHERA JAMEA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01716395312
90 SUNAMGANJ SADAR DARUL HUDA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718604884
91 SUNAMGANJ SADAR DEENI SENIOR MADRASHA
92 SUNAMGANJ SADAR YEAQUBIA DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01726337106
93 TAHIRPUR BADAGHAT RAHMANTA AW: DAKHIL MADRASAH 01914121690
94 TAHIRPUR BALIJURI H.A. ULUM SENIOR  alim MADRASAHA 01712559589
95 TAHIRPUR KOLAGAON JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL AMDRASAH 01714704798
96 TAHIRPUR SHAHJALAL JAMEA ARABIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719742764
97 TAHIRPUR TAHIRPUR H.U. ALIM MADRASAH 01727139189