Dakhil Madrasa List in Rangpur

Sl. No. Thana Name of Madrasa Mobile No.
1 BADARGANJ AFTABGANJ DE MOKEY DHAKIL MADRASAH 01740808561
2 BADARGANJ ASHRAFGANJ DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727853447
3 BADARGANJ BADARGANJ  WARESIA  ISLAMIA  DAKIL MADRASAH 01721518855
4 BADARGANJ BAKSHIGANJ ALI M MADRASHA 01737811316
5 BADARGANJ BALA DANGA EIDGAH MAYDAN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01729964342
6 BADARGANJ BANGLAR  HAT  MADINATUL  ULUM  DAKIL MADRASHA
7 BADARGANJ DAMODARPUR ANOWARUL ULUM ALIM MADRASHA 017123915167
8 BADARGANJ DARUL EATIMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724444550
9 BADARGANJ DHERER  DANGA WAKFA ESTET DAKHIL MADRASAH 01812155762
10 BADARGANJ DILALPUR SIDDIKIA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01732062854
11 BADARGANJ GIRNOI MALTOLA B.S.D DAKHIL MADRASHA 01723534699
12 BADARGANJ GOPINAHTPUR BAHARUL U TALIMUNEESA GIRLS D.MAD. 01723315214
13 BADARGANJ HAYDARIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01731449160
14 BADARGANJ JAMUBARI DAKHIL MADRASHA 019156508553
15 BADARGANJ KALUPARA FULPUKURER KANGA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721458228
16 BADARGANJ KHALISHA HAZIPUR AZIMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725229629
17 BADARGANJ KHEARI DANGA BUCKSHEPARA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721458133
18 BADARGANJ LALBARI DAKIL MADRASA 01729988750
19 BADARGANJ LALDIGHI ADAARSHA DAKHL MADRASAH 01728720057
20 BADARGANJ LOHANIPARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714679365
21 BADARGANJ MADUPUR SALEHIA DARUSSUNNAT DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719203547
22 BADARGANJ MAINAKURI DARUSSUNNAT ALIM MADRASHA
23 BADARGANJ MANSINGHAPUR BABUL ULAM HAMIDIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714550944
24 BADARGANJ NAGERHAT KUTUBBIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718699103
25 BADARGANJ OSMABPUR B.U. FAZIL MADRASHA
26 BADARGANJ RAMNATHPUR B. U. DAKHIL MADRASAH 01729963558
27 BADARGANJ YEAHIYAGANJ  B/L  DAKHIL MADRASA 01718910702
28 GANGACHARA ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710488487
29 GANGACHARA AL-HAJ KASIR UDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA
30 GANGACHARA ALAM BIDITOR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA
31 GANGACHARA BAGDAHARA DARUL HUDA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718713675
32 GANGACHARA BAGPUR KADERIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01917690982
33 GANGACHARA BETGARI EKRAMIA M/L FAZIL MADRASHA 01767488904
34 GANGACHARA DHANTOLA  BAZAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01746218582
35 GANGACHARA GANGACHARA SENIOR MADRASA 01718291264
36 GANGACHARA K.M.B.I DAKHIL MADRASAH
37 GANGACHARA K.M.N KKANCHUA MAUZA NUHALI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724676126
38 GANGACHARA KACHUA AHAMADIA ALIM MADRASA 01722079638
39 GANGACHARA KISHAMAT HABU DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721030949
40 GANGACHARA KOLKONDA SHARIF HAFIGIA ALIM MADRASHA 01730193051
41 GANGACHARA LALCHANDPUR KHAIRUL UMUL ML FAZIL MADRASHA 01737642877
42 GANGACHARA MOUBHASHA SENIOR FAZIL(DEGREE) MADRASHA 01716791909
43 GANGACHARA MOULOVI BAZAR A. N ALIM MADRASAH 01730927921
44 GANGACHARA NOHALI KUTUBIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727541817
45 GANGACHARA PAIKAN AKBORIA YOUSUFIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01714926284
46 GANGACHARA PAIKANKUTHI ALHAZ TAMERIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01914372917
47 GANGACHARA PAKURIA SHARIF QASIMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01745636999
48 GANGACHARA PURBA KACHUA PURBO PARA D. U. D. MADRASHA 01713729875
49 GANGACHARA RAJBALLAV DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724243319
50 GANGACHARA SAIRA BARI RAHIM UDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01723673207
51 GANGACHARA SHAUDPARA ISLAMIA MULTILATERAN ALIM MADRASHA 01717850848
52 GANGACHARA UTTAR KHALEYA HAZI PARA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01731329036
53 GANGACHARA UTTAR PANAPUKUR GARIAPAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01735979958
54 GANGACHARA UTTAR PANAPUKUR OKBARI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01816364905
55 KAUNIA ALHAJ ABDUR RAHMAN DAKHIL MADRASAHA 01718057336
56 KAUNIA BAHAGILI KERAMATIA ALIM MADRASAH 01719709162
57 KAUNIA BALLAUBISU KERAMATIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718104074
58 KAUNIA BARUAHAT KARAMATIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01922589347
59 KAUNIA BAZE MASKUR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719257112
60 KAUNIA BHAIR HAT PEARIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01718836862
61 KAUNIA DHUMERKUTI SENIOR FAZIL MADRASHA 01723183424
62 KAUNIA HARAGACH DHUMERPER SENIOR MADRASHA 0718910504
63 KAUNIA KAUNIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01922734473
64 KAUNIA NIZPARA AHMADIA BAHOMUKHI ALIM MADRASA 01717288576
65 KAUNIA PATOWARY TARY DAKHIL MADRASHA 01823453861
66 KAUNIA RASULPUR MOJAHARIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01710604055
67 KAUNIA SABDI DARUS SUNNAH ALIM MADRASAH 01718199401
68 KAUNIA SHIBU KUTIR PARA ADORSHO DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01915577525
69 KAUNIA SINGARKURA AHMADIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719710570
70 KAUNIA SONATAN DARUSSANNAT DAKHIL MADRASHA 0171846152
71 KAUNIA TEPA MADHUPUR AWALIA FAZIL DEGREE MADRASAH 01921480834
72 MITHA PUKUR  BARA HAZARATPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 017229875917
73 MITHA PUKUR ALIPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719258521
74 MITHA PUKUR BAIRATI RAHMANIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719515073
75 MITHA PUKUR BALARHAT HAMIDIA ALIM MADRASHA 01719037565
76 MITHA PUKUR BATASON ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01734089352
77 MITHA PUKUR BHAKTIPUR MAHBUBIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01761260309
78 MITHA PUKUR BHANGNI AHMADIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01770904140
79 MITHA PUKUR BUZURUGO SANTOSHPUR K.FAZIL MADRASHAH 01718846148
80 MITHA PUKUR CHANDONI CHANDPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01729962385
81 MITHA PUKUR CHARAN , FATEMA ADARSAH GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01725618109
82 MITHA PUKUR CHATRA AHMADIA DHAKHIL MADRASAH 01718949918
83 MITHA PUKUR CHHARAN BAHRUL ULUM  SENIOR ALIM MADRASAH 01728462388
84 MITHA PUKUR DHAP SHAMPUR K.S.D MADRASHA 01731950451
85 MITHA PUKUR EMADPUR F. U. FAZIL  DEGREE MADRASHA 01714748911
86 MITHA PUKUR ENAYETPUR ISLAMIA DI MUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01773648714
87 MITHA PUKUR FARIDPUR ABDULLAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01722079365
88 MITHA PUKUR FARIDPUR MOLLAPARA AMINIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01767522510
89 MITHA PUKUR GUTTIBARI ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01724122297
90 MITHA PUKUR HULA SHU GONJ RASHIDIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01770354990
91 MITHA PUKUR JADABPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722305489
92 MITHA PUKUR JAFARPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01751403742
93 MITHA PUKUR JAIGIR HAT FAKHRUL ULUM SENIOR MADRASHA 01742878991
94 MITHA PUKUR JOINTIPUR PIROSTHAN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01726760155
95 MITHA PUKUR JORGAS MOINPUR DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01816536658
96 MITHA PUKUR KAGZIPARA ASHRAFIYA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01933595275
97 MITHA PUKUR KESHOBPUR NEZAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01767038002
98 MITHA PUKUR KHORDAKOMARPUR ISLAMIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727967216
99 MITHA PUKUR KUMORGANJ RAHMANIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737427468
100 MITHA PUKUR LASHKARPUR ASHKIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01737630464
101 MITHA PUKUR MADARPUR E.A. DAKHIL MADRASHA 01763203448
102 MITHA PUKUR MAZGRAM DARUL HUDA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01744756445
103 MITHA PUKUR MILONPUR MODINATUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715868012
104 MITHA PUKUR MIRZAPUR QUADERIA SENIOR FAZIL MADRASA 01735190523
105 MITHA PUKUR MITHAPUKUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724675127
106 MITHA PUKUR MOLONG SHIHAB SAIRAJ DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716442819
107 MITHA PUKUR MURADPUR RAZZAKIA  SENILOR  ALIM MADRASHA 01913356520
108 MITHA PUKUR MUSHAPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01735233159
109 MITHA PUKUR NANKOR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724221838
110 MITHA PUKUR NAYANPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01713710010
111 MITHA PUKUR NIDHIRAMPUR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASA 01717905851
112 MITHA PUKUR PACHARHAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01722208793
113 MITHA PUKUR PAGLAR HAT DAKHIL MADRASHA 01723974080
114 MITHA PUKUR PAIRABAND S. D. MADRASHA 01718841231
115 MITHA PUKUR RAMRAYER PARA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714551106
116 MITHA PUKUR ROKANIGANJ AHYA UL-ULUM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01770718383
117 MITHA PUKUR RUPSHI CHETANAGANJ RAHMANIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721517878
118 MITHA PUKUR SHADULLAPUR BAHARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728283597
119 MITHA PUKUR SHALTHI PARA PIRSTHAN DAKHIL MADRASAH 01722256198
120 MITHA PUKUR SHATHI BARI ISLAMIA SENIOR (ALIM) MADRASHA 01744405038
121 MITHA PUKUR SHERUDANGA DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01761752414
122 MITHA PUKUR SUKURERHAT ISLAMIA  ALIM MADRASHA 01197133080
123 MITHA PUKUR TARFSHADI KHAIRUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718319772
124 PIRGACHHA ALADIPARA  AZIZIA BL DAKHIL MADRASAH 01726217239
125 PIRGACHHA ANNADANGAR SHAH ALAM KUDRATIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718910578
126 PIRGACHHA CHAPRA ASHRAFIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716775503
127 PIRGACHHA CHAR TAMBUL PUR J N DAKHIL MADRASAH 01725619254
128 PIRGACHHA CHOWDHURANI FATEHIA FAZIL ( DEGREE) MADRASAH 01749663066
129 PIRGACHHA DEWAN SALEH AHMED DAKHIL BL MADRASAH 01717678142
130 PIRGACHHA DILAL PARA DAKHIL MADRSAH 01728461699
131 PIRGACHHA GAIN GONJ ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718514839
132 PIRGACHHA GHAGOA GIRL’S DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724389893
133 PIRGACHHA ITAKUMARI PURBO HASNA ADORSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01748378854
134 PIRGACHHA KAIKURI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719247262
135 PIRGACHHA KALIGONJ ( KAMDEB) KARAMATIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01740963639
136 PIRGACHHA KANDI KABILA PARA BALIKA ALIM MADRASAH 01742128757
137 PIRGACHHA KANDI RI FAZIL DEGREE MADRASAH 01746059445
138 PIRGACHHA KASHIA BARI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01755483728
139 PIRGACHHA KISAMAT JHINIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01190399844
140 PIRGACHHA MOHAMMAD  ALI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01772905353
141 PIRGACHHA NOGARZID PUR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725370440
142 PIRGACHHA PABITRA JHAR KARA MOTIA  FAZIL MADRASAH 01719515201
143 PIRGACHHA PAOTANA FAZIL MADRASAH
144 PIRGACHHA PAOTANA HAT BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01740620871
145 PIRGACHHA PASCHIM DEBU DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720102917
146 PIRGACHHA PIRGACHA HAZI SOFER UDDIN BL SENIOR MADRASHA 01925256179
147 PIRGACHHA PIRGACHHA GIRLS DHAKHIL MADRASHA 0172794378
148 PIRGACHHA PIRGACHHA JAMANBISH GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01747806858
149 PIRGACHHA RAHAMAT CHAR DAKHIL MADRASHA
150 PIRGACHHA RAMGOPAL HOSSENIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718324799
151 PIRGACHHA RANGNATH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719515466
152 PIRGACHHA SAT DARGAH  DAKHIL MADRASAH 01731171431
153 PIRGACHHA SAYEDPUR KARAMATIA BILITERAL  FAZIL MADRASAH
154 PIRGACHHA SHIBDEV CHAR OSMANIA MADRASAH 017373605303
155 PIRGACHHA SUBID DAKHIL MADRASAH 01746905050
156 PIRGACHHA SWACHAS TALTALA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717850264
157 PIRGACHHA SYEDPUR HAZI SHARAFATULLAH GIRLS  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01736161379
158 PIRGACHHA TALUK ESHAD H R U  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720561307
159 PIRGACHHA TALUK KANDI HAZI MOHSINIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01744807759
160 PIRGACHHA TAMBUL PUR DIMUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA
161 PIRGACHHA ZADULASKAR KARAMATIA ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721763848
162 PIRGANJ ANATARAMPRU B-L DAKIL MADRASAH 01728357962
163 PIRGANJ ARAJI GANJA RAMPUR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH
164 PIRGANJ BARA ALAMPUR ABUL HOSSAIN DAKHIL MADRSA 01710728918
165 PIRGANJ BARADARGAH SHAH ISMAIL GAZI (RH) FAZIL MADRASAH 01719709471
166 PIRGANJ BATERHAT R.D.S. MULTILATERAL DAKHIL MADRASA 01728406041
167 PIRGANJ BHENDA BARI BOSIR UDDIN JABBARIA DAKHIL MADRASHA
168 PIRGANJ CHAK KARIM BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASA 01713712619
169 PIRGANJ CHAT HAT ALIM MADRASA 01714925799
170 PIRGANJ CHETNA PARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712502157
171 PIRGANJ CHOTA UZIR PUR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA
172 PIRGANJ DHARMADASPUR A.D MADRASH 017176785157
173 PIRGANJ DHORAKANDHOR ISLAMIA DI-MUKHI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719513743
174 PIRGANJ DURA MITHIPUR DARUS SANNATH DAKHIL MADRASHA
175 PIRGANJ ENAYETPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 017142896612
176 PIRGANJ GANDHARPUR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASA 01737532833
177 PIRGANJ GHASIPUR RAHMANIA ALIM MADRASHA 01729616036
178 PIRGANJ GHONA SYAMPUR HAZI KALIM UDDIN DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724321413
179 PIRGANJ GURZIPARA DAKHIL MADRASAh 01728399061
180 PIRGANJ HAJIPUR GIRLS  DAKHIL MADRASA 01719207170
181 PIRGANJ HARIPUR SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01713715384
182 PIRGANJ HASANPUR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720558527
183 PIRGANJ HOSSAINPUR MODINATUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASAH 017732589995
184 PIRGANJ JAFARPARA DARUL ULUL KAMIL MADRASAAH 01922588244
185 PIRGANJ JHARBISHLA HAYATUL ULUM ALIM MADRASHA 01713746968
186 PIRGANJ JHOARGHAT  SAH  SALEK  DAKIL MADRASA 01773518188
187 PIRGANJ JUNIDPUR  NAYEBIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724122208
188 PIRGANJ KANCHAGARI CHASMOLIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01770836655
189 PIRGANJ KASHIMPUR DARUL AAMAN SIDDIQUEA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01717076885
190 PIRGANJ KHALSHPUR DARUL HUDA FAZIL MADRASAH 01719545066
191 PIRGANJ KHAYRBARI P. BAZAR ALMADINA D/M 01721763043
192 PIRGANJ KHEJMATPUR EMAZIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01767458387
193 PIRGANJ KHOLA HATI B.L. DAKHIL MADRASA 01725672652
194 PIRGANJ KUMERPUR QUADERIA UMOR BL. FAZIL MADRASAH 01947913680
195 PIRGANJ KUMORSHAI DI-MUKHI DHAKHIL MADRASAH 01755311537
196 PIRGANJ KUTUBPUR SADAR AMINIA FAZIL MADRASHA
197 PIRGANJ MADARGONJ ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01718192084
198 PIRGANJ MADONKHALI  KOHCHARPARA BI-LATARAL GIRLS DAKHIL  MADRASA 01724563851
199 PIRGANJ MANGILAR DARGAH GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01737664156
200 PIRGANJ MATHURAPUR DI-MUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710049156
201 PIRGANJ MOHADI PUR BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01717975375
202 PIRGANJ MONDALER BAZAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01744432381
203 PIRGANJ PALGAR DARUL IHSAN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737084984
204 PIRGANJ PATGRAM  MAZAR SHARIF DAKHIL MADRASA 01727967377
205 PIRGANJ PATNICHARA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01744803189
206 PIRGANJ PIRERHAT RAHMANIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01717590294
207 PIRGANJ PIRGANJ FAZIL MADRASAH 01718192085
208 PIRGANJ PIRGANJ GIRLS DAKIL MADRASA 01752180978
209 PIRGANJ PORSHURAMPUR DHAKHIL MADRASAH 01726217864
210 PIRGANJ RADHAKRISHNAPUR NEZAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01831311800
211 PIRGANJ SARALIA T M FAZIL MADRASAH 01721436031
212 PIRGANJ SATUA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718938333
213 PIRGANJ SHAHAPUR DI-MUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 017134173501
214 PIRGANJ SHANERHAT ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728897524
215 PIRGANJ SHERPU DARUL ISLAM DAKHIL MADRASAH 017728846235
216 PIRGANJ SUKAN CHOWKI A, JALIL DAKHIL MADRASAH
217 PIRGANJ SUZARKUTI BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01717769169
218 PIRGANJ TUKURIA DHEMOKI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737132207
219 RANGPUR SADAR AVIRAM KAREMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01918071634
220 RANGPUR SADAR BABUKHAN KERAMOTIA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712933228
221 RANGPUR SADAR BAITUL MOKARRAM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721215351
222 RANGPUR SADAR BARA RANGPUR KARAMATIA KAMIL MADRASHA
223 RANGPUR SADAR CHANDANPAT MATIAPARA AQRAMIA DAHKIL MADRASA 01719043096
224 RANGPUR SADAR DHAP-SATGARA BAITUL MUKERRAMKAMIL MADRSHA 01556335962
225 RANGPUR SADAR HORKALI BAHUMUKHI FAZIL DEGREE MADRASHA 01712294361
226 RANGPUR SADAR KADAMTALI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727663068
227 RANGPUR SADAR KATIHARA EKRAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737392706
228 RANGPUR SADAR KELLABOND ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712754338
229 RANGPUR SADAR KERANIRHAT  AL-IKHLAS  DAKHIL MADRASAH 01710604133
230 RANGPUR SADAR KISMAT HARKALI S/U GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASA 01726863232
231 RANGPUR SADAR KURSHA BALORAPUR JAKEERIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01741702179
232 RANGPUR SADAR MAHIGANJ BIRBHADRA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01725229580
233 RANGPUR SADAR MAKURA ISLAMIA DHEMUKHI FAZIL DEGREE MADRASHA 01718324724
234 RANGPUR SADAR MOMINPUR HAT DAHKIL MADRASAH
235 RANGPUR SADAR MOYNAKUTI SENIOR (ALIM) MADRASHA 01725672437
236 RANGPUR SADAR MULATOL MADINATUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASAH 0718128525
237 RANGPUR SADAR PACHIM KOBARU DHAKIL MADRASA 01925112756
238 RANGPUR SADAR PAGLAPIR DARUSSUNNAT GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01197115930
239 RANGPUR SADAR PALICHARA AKRAM KHAN CHAUDHURY DAKHIL MADRASA 01723928823
240 RANGPUR SADAR PARBATIPUR DARUSS SUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718836790
241 RANGPUR SADAR PASCHIM GELABARE DAKHIL MADRASHA 01726759941
242 RANGPUR SADAR PURBA BOROBARI KHAIRUL ISLAM RAHIMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01750646031
243 RANGPUR SADAR PURBA KISAMOT KHALESA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01768993232
244 RANGPUR SADAR RAJUKHA AL-HAJ-SAKER ALI CHOWDHURY DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01727046648
245 RANGPUR SADAR TAPODHAN UNIOUNBALITUL ULUM DAHKIL MADRASAH 01715359937
246 RANGPUR SADAR UTTA BARAGHARIA MOJADDADIA ALFESANIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01917916442
247 RANGPUR SADAR UTTAM JAFARGANJ FAZIL MADRASAH 01718716231
248 RANGPUR SADAR UTTAM MOULABI PARA SIDDIQUEA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01913731933
249 RANGPUR SADAR UTTAR CHANDANPAT GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720335296
250 RANGPUR SADAR ZIETPUKUR MAZAR SHARIF DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724034062
251 TARAGANJ BATTALI NAMIRUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASA 01710142444
252 TARAGANJ BHIMPUR DARUSSUNNAT DAKHIL MADRASHA 01558324870
253 TARAGANJ CHILAPAK BASHIR UDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01736138750
254 TARAGANJ DOHAZARI BIRA BARI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725023273
255 TARAGANJ FAZILPUR MOUL OVI PARA R.S DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737615615
256 TARAGANJ GHANI RAMPUR AL HUDA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01770380429
257 TARAGANJ HARIAR KUTHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01751304136
258 TARAGANJ LAKSHMIPUR MAZHER HAT BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01732031212
259 TARAGANJ MENANAGAR NURUL HUDA MOZA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722092598
260 TARAGANJ NAKIRHAT SAYEDPUR ALIM MADRASHA 01732351339
261 TARAGANJ OKRABARI FARUKIA ALIM MADRASHA 01737138296
262 TARAGANJ TARAGONJ W/E FAZIL  MADRASHA 01716856892