Dakhil Madrasa list in Panchagarh

Sl. No. Thana Name of Madrasa Mobile No.
1 ATWARI ATOWARI NESARIA SALEHIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01737275913
2 ATWARI BALARAM PUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716415716
3 ATWARI BARA AULIA MAZAR SHARIF DAKHIL MADRASAH 01929941728
4 ATWARI BODHGAON DAKHIL MADRASAH 017365955882
5 ATWARI DUHASUHA DAKHIL  MADRASAH 01724545782
6 ATWARI LAKHIPUR ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01712349820
7 ATWARI LILAR MELA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714625101
8 ATWARI MIRZAPUR MOULANA AZIMUDDIN AHMED ALIM MAD 01722127981
9 ATWARI PANISAIL SIPAHIPARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718148387
10 ATWARI PURBA DARKHOOR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01739210055
11 ATWARI SATKHAMAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01712314295
12 ATWARI SEPRAJHAR DAKHIL MADRASHA
13 ATWARI TORIA NATUN HAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01774952714
14 ATWARI UTTAR RAMPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01751222315
15 BODA  BANGHARI ADARSHAA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714947013
16 BODA AMDANGA ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722951956
17 BODA ARAJI SHAIKARPUR CHIRAKUTI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714862817
18 BODA B. D. I DAKHIL MADRASAH 01730193194
19 BODA CHANDANBARI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01740547100
20 BODA FULTALA PANIDUBI DARUSSUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01734804971
21 BODA GAIGATA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01735479813
22 BODA HOSENABAD ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722468068
23 BODA KUMERPARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01736293206
24 BODA KURULPARA NASRUL ULUM SIDDIKIA GIRLS D. MADRASHA 01737892802
25 BODA MAIDANDIGHI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724673984
26 BODA MANIKPIR BENGHARI FAZIL MADRASHA 01710867333
27 BODA MUSLIMPUR DAKHIL MADRASA 01717293030
28 BODA NASHIR MONDOL HAT SALEHIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01732992159
29 BODA PANCHPIR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01713786349
30 BODA PRAMANIKPARA SAMSAR NOGAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01717374201
31 BODA SAKOWA  JAMIL ATUNNESA  ALIM MADRASHA 01712990871
32 BODA SHAL SHIRI AKRAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01732154121
33 DEBIGANJ BHOWLAGANJ D.S.N. ALIM MADRASHA 01719548001
34 DEBIGANJ DEBIGANJ JAMIRUDDIN DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716634148
35 DEBIGANJ KHARIZA BHAJNI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01737359919
36 DEBIGANJ KHARIZAGUA GRAM HAZRA DANGA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715748594
37 DEBIGANJ LAXMINARYNI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01729519558
38 DEBIGANJ LAXMIRHAT DAKHIL MSDRASA 01719548002
39 DEBIGANJ MAREYA SINGROAD MOULAVI PARA dakhil MADRASHA 01715702343
40 DEBIGANJ PRODHANABAD SALEHIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 0172252795
41 DEBIGANJ SHEIKEBADHA REAJIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712314221
42 DEBIGANJ SONAHAR ALAMNAGOR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01736626433
43 DEBIGANJ SONAHAR MOSTOFAPUR BALUBARI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719499104
44 DEBIGANJ TEPRIGANJ DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721261498
45 DEBIGANJ TOKRAVASHA ISLAMIA EKRAMIA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716243826
46 PANCHAGARH SADAR AMIRA BAD NATH-E-RASUL DAKHIL MADRASAH
47 PANCHAGARH SADAR AMLAHAR DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01718488016
48 PANCHAGARH SADAR DUBANUCHI BARKATIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727057277
49 PANCHAGARH SADAR DUIPARA ALIM MADRASAH 01717365311
50 PANCHAGARH SADAR GARINA BARI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01713813979
51 PANCHAGARH SADAR GHOTBAR TUNIR HAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724334147
52 PANCHAGARH SADAR GOLEHA HAT FAZIL MADRASHA 01719513024
53 PANCHAGARH SADAR HAFIZABAD GOHIMON NESA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714624201
54 PANCHAGARH SADAR HAJI KHAMIR UDDIN PRODAN ALIM MADRASHA 01718351875
55 PANCHAGARH SADAR HAJI WAJIULLAH GOYAPANI DAKIL MADRASHA 01717137469
56 PANCHAGARH SADAR HARIVASA DARUS SUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722468968
57 PANCHAGARH SADAR JAGDAL DAKHIL MADRASAH 01820546707
58 PANCHAGARH SADAR JAMURI BARI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01723182372
59 PANCHAGARH SADAR JOMIRON NESSA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719205043
60 PANCHAGARH SADAR JOT FHAHABU MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718763487
61 PANCHAGARH SADAR KAJAIA PARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01924375349
62 PANCHAGARH SADAR KHANBAHADUR MOKHLESUR RAHMAN DARUSS ALIM MADRASAH 01718880139
63 PANCHAGARH SADAR MAGURA HAJI KOSIR UDDIN SORKAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718947013
64 PANCHAGARH SADAR MAGURA UTTAR PRDHAN PARA BARI DHAKIL MADRASAH 01740839354
65 PANCHAGARH SADAR PANCHAGARH ADARSHA MOHILA ALIM MADRASAH 01718899514
66 PANCHAGARH SADAR PANCHAGARH NURUN ALA NUR KAMIL  MADRASHA 01716489110
67 PANCHAGARH SADAR PANIMACH PUKURY DAKHIL MADRASA 01738214007
68 PANCHAGARH SADAR PRODHAN PARA DARUL FALAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727847336
69 PANCHAGARH SADAR SHING ROAD RATNI BARI ISLAM IA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724678708
70 PANCHAGARH SADAR SURIVITA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01751460817
71 PANCHAGARH SADAR VITAR GARH SONARBAN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716309213
72 TENTULIA AL-HAZ DLIM UDDIN AH: MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH
73 TENTULIA BANGLABANDHA DAKHIL  MADRASH 01762884298
74 TENTULIA BEGUM FOKRUNNESA FAZIL MADRASHA
75 TENTULIA FAKIRPARA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721928431
76 TENTULIA KALANDI GONJ FAZIL MADRASAH 01724443039
77 TENTULIA KALANDI GONJ MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724379177
78 TENTULIA MAGURMARI CHOWRASTA PAMIJUDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724093942
79 TENTULIA MAJHIPARA (SHALBAHANROAD)DAKHIL MADRASHA 01729346111
80 TENTULIA SHALBAHAN DAKIL MADRASHA 01714543285
81 TENTULIA SHELI QUTI BALABARI DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01728027228
82 TENTULIA TENTULIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712463792
83 TENTULIA VUTUJOTE PHATHAN PARA DAKIL MADRASHA 01737380173