Dakhil Madrasa list in Maulvibazar

Sl. No. Thana Name of Madrasa Mobile No.
1 BARLEKHA BARLEKHA JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01819055723
2 BARLEKHA BARLEKHA MUHAMMADIA FAZIL DEGREE MADRASHA 01815813512
3 BARLEKHA CHANDGRAM A. U. FAZIL DEGRE MADRASHA 0181956514
4 BARLEKHA FOKIR BAZAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01814487716
5 BARLEKHA GOLLASHANGON DAKHIL MADRASAH
6 BARLEKHA ITAURI MOHILA ALIM MADRASHA 01720152514
7 BARLEKHA PATHARIA GANGKUL MANSURIA SENIOR(FAZIL)MADRASHA 01718440734
8 BARLEKHA PORGONAHI DAULOTPUR SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01715236451
9 BARLEKHA PURBA HATLIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712323678
10 BARLEKHA SHAHERA MUKTADIR MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01815803216
11 BARLEKHA SHAHJLAL JAMIYA ISLAMAI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01732768054
12 BARLEKHA SURIKANDI JAMeA ISLAMIA MADRASha 01726616865
13 BARLEKHA SUZAUL SENIOR  FAZIL  MADRASHA 01819567902
14 BARLEKHA TALIMPUR BAHARPUR YeAKUbia DAKHil MADRASha 01739887217
15 BARLEKHA TARADOROM MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716302228
16 BARLEKHA UTTAR SHAABaZPUR HAFiZIA and DHAKIL MADRASAH 01819651280
17 JURI HAZRAT SHAH KHAKI (R) ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716465671
18 JURI JANGIRAI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01711912211
19 JURI JAYFOR NAGOR ISLAMIA MOHILA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01712961407
20 JURI M.A. MUSAWWIR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715633492
21 JURI NOWA BAZAR AHMODIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01719013164
22 JURI NOYAGRAM SHIMUL TALA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01824869970
23 JURI SHAGARNAL SENIOR ALIM MADRASAH 01727418386
24 JURI SHAH PUR JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01815284367
25 KAMALGANJ AHMED NAGAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715310523
26 KAMALGANJ BORCAG SUNNIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717020618
27 KAMALGANJ ISLAMPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01726685043
28 KAMALGANJ NAZIR HASAN ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718047868
29 KAMALGANJ SAFAT ALI SENIOR FAZIL MADRASAH 01717720185
30 KAMALGANJ USMAN ALI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA
31 KULAURA BABNIA HASHIMPUR NIZAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718285518
32 KULAURA BANGLA TILA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01739500701
33 KULAURA BHARAMCHAL HAZRAT KHANDAKER DAKIL MADRASHA 01716242852
34 KULAURA BHATERA DARUS SUNNNAH DAKIL MADRASHA 01735022688
35 KULAURA BHATERA MADINATUL ULUM SAIFUL TAHMINA DAKIL MADRASHA 01712842120
36 KULAURA BHUKSHIMAHAL DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716439996
37 KULAURA CHOWDHURY BAZAR GAUSIA SUNNIA KUTUBSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712071728
38 KULAURA DARUS SUNNAH ISLAMIA  ALIM MADRASA, ROBIR BAZAR 01715273846
39 KULAURA GHAZIPUR DAKHIL MADARASAH 01724877982
40 KULAURA GIASNAGAR ISLAMIA DAKIL MADRASHA 01712661065
41 KULAURA GONKIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719239350
42 KULAURA GOURKORON NURUL ISLAM DAKHIL MADRASHA
43 KULAURA HASHIMPUR AHMADIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01732026973
44 KULAURA HINGAJIA SENIOR MADRASAH 01710995600
45 KULAURA KULAURA JALALIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712465306
46 KULAURA MONSUR MOHAMMADIA SENIOR MADRASHA 01712231766
47 KULAURA SREEPUR JALALIA SENIOR FAZIL MADRASHA 01712249619
48 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR BARAHAT ABU SHAH (R:) DAKHIL MADRASHA 01711911852
49 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR BORKAPON MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715773981
50 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR BUDDIMONTAPUR MOHIUS SUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01734595560
51 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR FATEPUR BABUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 0175454873
52 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR HAZI MD.MUJEFAR ILLAMI DAKHIL MADRASHA
53 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR KHALISHPUR RAHMANIA SENIOR ALIM model MADRASHA 01712954587
54 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR MAHER JAN BIBI RAHMANIA DAKHIL MADRASA
55 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR MAIJPARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712143795
56 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR MAROKUNA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714484825
57 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR MOULOVI BAZAR TOWN KAMIL MADRASAH 01712689600
58 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR MOULVIBAZAR JAMEA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01711172748
59 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR NAWMOUZA JAGATPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715945227
60 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR NITESHWAR LATIFIA ebTEDAIE MADRASAH 01718604629
61 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR NOWMOUZA BARONTI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716386786
62 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR RAYPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01726170771
63 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR SHAH MOSTAFA R. KG & MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717190007
64 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR ULUAIL ISLAMIA alim mADRASHA 01716314285
65 MAULVIBAZAR SADAR UTTAR MULAIM MOLLIK SORAI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712731756
66 RAJNAGAR AKASANTUS KAMAR CHAK MUHAMMADIA DAKIL MADRASHA 01716813147
67 RAJNAGAR BALI SAHASRA HAZI ABUL MOTLIB LOTIFA DAKIL MADRASAH 01712882862
68 RAJNAGAR GAUSIA JALALIA SUNNIAH DHAKIL MADRASHA 01714362722
69 RAJNAGAR INDESWAR KALAIRGUL DAKHIL MADRASA 01716920748
70 RAJNAGAR MOSHORIA EMDADIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01716562545
71 RAJNAGAR MUKAM BAZAR SAYEDABDUL BARI SUNNIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01710160191
72 RAJNAGAR RAJNAGAR DARUSSUNNAH FAZIL MADRASHA 01718283505
73 SREEMANGAL DOBAGAON BAHRUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01711983440
74 SREEMANGAL GAWSIA SAFIKIA SUNNIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01712454156
75 SREEMANGAL SATGAON SAMADIA ALIMMADRASHA 01712353149
76 SREEMANGAL SIRAJAGAR GAUSIA JALALIA MOMTAJIA SUNNIA FAZIL MADRASHA
77 SREEMANGAL SRIMONGOL ANURUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 01717074758