Dakhil Madrasa list in Lalmonirhat

l. No. Thana Name of Madrasa Mobile No.
1 ADITMARI ADITMARI SENIOR ALIM MADRASA 01923043228
2 ADITMARI BARAGHARIA DALHIL MADRASA 01722399882
3 ADITMARI BHELABARI KERAMOTIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01719709802
4 ADITMARI BORO KOMLABARI NATUNHAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01743584566
5 ADITMARI CHARITABARI HAZRAT OMAR FARUK(R) DAKHIL MADRASAH 01713747668
6 ADITMARI DAKSHIN BALAPARA FAZIL MADRASA 01716035598
7 ADITMARI HAZIGANJ AL YASIN DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01729121389
8 ADITMARI KHATAPARA MAZAR DAKHIL MADRASA 01912645331
9 ADITMARI LALMONIRHAT ADARSA DAKHIL MADRASA 01719206386
10 ADITMARI MODHUPUR DAKHIL MADRASA 01734998755
11 ADITMARI MOHISHKOCHA D.S.D. MADRASAH 01714523961
12 ADITMARI NAMURI D S DAKHIL MADRASA 01740983883
13 ADITMARI RAISBAG KARAMOTIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01763921114
14 ADITMARI UTTAR GOBDHA DAKHIL MADRASA 01721218414
15 ADITMARI WEST DAILJORE DAKHIL MADRASA 01737358784
16 HATIBANDHA AFZAL HOSEN AHMED DAKHIL MADRASAH 01735051335
17 HATIBANDHA BHALAGURI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719245637
18 HATIBANDHA BHOWNIPARA SEFATIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01718910000
19 HATIBANDHA DAIKHAOWA ESAN MIA & AWLAD MIA ALIM MADRASAH 01716488664
20 HATIBANDHA DAKSHIN GOTAMARI BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724672587
21 HATIBANDHA DHUBNI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737530985
22 HATIBANDHA GAOCHULAKA ANSARIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720038053
23 HATIBANDHA GOTAMARI RAHAMANIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01731964514
24 HATIBANDHA HATIBANDHA ALIM (P.F) MADRASA 01914321948
25 HATIBANDHA KETKI BARI G.M. DAKHIL MADRASHA 01821138972
26 HATIBANDHA MOULOVI ABUL HASHEM AHAMED ALIM MADRASHA
27 HATIBANDHA NIZ SHEKH SUNDOR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716758765
28 HATIBANDHA PASCHIM BEJGRAM DAKHIL MADRASH 0171637394
29 HATIBANDHA PASCHIM SARODUBI HAFIZ BAZLUR RAHMAN DAKHIL MADRASAH 01750452248
30 HATIBANDHA PATIKABARI JAHARIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724675135
31 HATIBANDHA TANGBHANGA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721832748
32 HATIBANDHA UTTAR JAORANI HASENIA ALIM MADRASAH 01717943968
33 KALIGANJ ACHIN TOLA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724388384
34 KALIGANJ BAIRATI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714033211
35 KALIGANJ CHALBALA DALGRAM EDRAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01717423022
36 KALIGANJ CHAR BHIRATI KHAKHIL MADRASAH 01723038228
37 KALIGANJ DALGRAM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718786473
38 KALIGANJ DARUS SALAM GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710490132
39 KALIGANJ GORAL DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718840864
40 KALIGANJ HARISHAHAR ADORSHA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716384319
41 KALIGANJ KAKINA HAT MOSTAFABIA KAMIL MADRASAH 01718117717
42 KALIGANJ KARIMPUR NESABIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717364491
43 KALIGANJ KASHIRAM EKRAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01722304485
44 KALIGANJ LATABAR EKRAMIA RAHMANIA ALIM MADRASHA 01722849818
45 KALIGANJ MONIRABAD SUFIA EKRAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01724389443
46 KALIGANJ NOWDABAS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01729854957
47 KALIGANJ RUDDRASWAR PACHIMPARA D S D MADRASHA 01719955919
48 KALIGANJ SHAKHATI JABBARIA DAHIL MADRASAH 01714523720
49 KALIGANJ SHIAL KHOWA KARIMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01740955009
50 KALIGANJ TETULIA ISLAMIA KHKHIL MADRASAH 01740082231
51 KALIGANJ UTTAR DALGRAM B. A. A. D MADRASHA 01719125596
52 KALIGANJ VULLARHAT ASRAFIA PUBLIC DHAKIL MADRASH 01716864413
53 LALMONIRHAT SADAR ASHRAF PUR MASHUDIA DARUSSANNAT ALIM MADRASHA 01719710493
54 LALMONIRHAT SADAR ASHRAFPUR ADARSHA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721517573
55 LALMONIRHAT SADAR BARABARI FAZLUL HAQUE DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721948419
56 LALMONIRHAT SADAR BASHDAHA DARUSSUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01734124985
57 LALMONIRHAT SADAR BERO PANGA ADARSO DAKHIL MADRASHA 01736000758
58 LALMONIRHAT SADAR BOLIRAM TETULTALA  ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721764871
59 LALMONIRHAT SADAR CHAR KULAGHAT DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721701421
60 LALMONIRHAT SADAR HARIBHANGA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01726826302
61 LALMONIRHAT SADAR HAZRAT FATEMATUJ JAHRA (R) MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716877873
62 LALMONIRHAT SADAR ITAPOTA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01925343419
63 LALMONIRHAT SADAR KALMATI DHAKIL MADRASHA 01727853157
64 LALMONIRHAT SADAR KASHIPUR CHILAKHANA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722079769
65 LALMONIRHAT SADAR KESHAMET HARATE D.S.I DAKHIL MADRASHA 01199398027
66 LALMONIRHAT SADAR KHALAIGHAT DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714679279
67 LALMONIRHAT SADAR KHEDABAG EKRAMEA FAZIL MADRASHA 01719546233
68 LALMONIRHAT SADAR KHPRAGAS DARUSSUNNAT DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721458200
69 LALMONIRHAT SADAR KHUNIAGACH AMDADULLAH M M DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727816131
70 LALMONIRHAT SADAR KHUTAMANRA DAKIL MADRASAH 01719514708
71 LALMONIRHAT SADAR KISHA MAT DHA DHA GACH DAKHIL MADRASHA
72 LALMONIRHAT SADAR LALMONIRHAT NESARIA KAMIL MADRASHA 01710870770
73 LALMONIRHAT SADAR MOGALHAT MADINATUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01819901447
74 LALMONIRHAT SADAR MOSTAFI BHURI DHOYA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722870297
75 LALMONIRHAT SADAR NARIKEL BARI MATH MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01924419012
76 LALMONIRHAT SADAR NAYAHAT DALHIL MADRASHA 017197085525
77 LALMONIRHAT SADAR RATIPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01673976611
78 LALMONIRHAT SADAR TISTA MOSTAZQUE AHMMAD MADRASHA
79 PATGRAM AULIARHAT KAZI NIZAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01198166592
80 PATGRAM BAURA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01739728025
81 PATGRAM BURIMARI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710144342
82 PATGRAM DHAGRAM BALAR DANGA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01190255943
83 PATGRAM JONGRA MOMINPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01730180001
84 PATGRAM M.S.I.TRAST KHANKA SHARIF DAKHIL MADRASHA 0172336028
85 PATGRAM MADINATUL ULUM D.S. MOHILA MADRALHA 01714802888
86 PATGRAM PATGRAM AHARTULLA PRODHAN MADRASHA 01718150182