Dakhil Madrasa list in Kurigram

Sl. No. Thana Name of Madrasa Mobile No.
1 BHURUNGAMARI  BOHAL GURI ISLAMIA B.L DAKHIL MADRASHA 01732260548
2 BHURUNGAMARI ANDHARIJHAR NASAR UDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728200934
3 BHURUNGAMARI BAUSHMARI FAZIL MADRASAH 01710049179
4 BHURUNGAMARI BELDAHO DAKHIL MADRASHA 01740567472
5 BHURUNGAMARI BHOTHAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01190645444
6 BHURUNGAMARI BHURUNGAMARI FAZIL MADRASHA 01714925252
7 BHURUNGAMARI BHURUNGAMARI MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719545942
8 BHURUNGAMARI CHAR BARUITARI ALIM MADRASHA 01724123113
9 BHURUNGAMARI DAKHIN BARUITARI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01745637273
10 BHURUNGAMARI DAKHIN CHAT GOPALPUR K. DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728911037
11 BHURUNGAMARI DAKKIN  BALDIA HAYDARIA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724398532
12 BHURUNGAMARI DAKSHIN SHINGJAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01734362791
13 BHURUNGAMARI HAZI PARA ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01739018135
14 BHURUNGAMARI KAMAT ANGARIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718527449
15 BHURUNGAMARI MAIDAM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728911353
16 BHURUNGAMARI PATHAR DUBI B.L. DAKHIL MADRASHA 01190233837
17 BHURUNGAMARI PURBA KEDAR DARUSSNNAT DAKIL MADRASHA 01717351633
18 BHURUNGAMARI SONAHAT B. L. DAKHIL MADRASHA 01740587742
19 BHURUNGAMARI UTTAR TELAI RUHUL ISLAM DAKHIL MADRAH 01732154804
20 CHAR RAJIBPUR BADARPUR  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01759385616
21 CHAR RAJIBPUR CHAR RAJIBPUR ALIM MADRASAH 01716224622
22 CHAR RAJIBPUR CHAR SAZAI DAKIL MADRASAH 01715518063
23 CHAR RAJIBPUR NAYACHAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASA 01725192940
24 CHAR RAJIBPUR RAJIB PUR SABUJBAG D MADRASHA 01715572250
25 CHAR RAJIBPUR RAJIBPUR BATTALA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASA 01717048217
26 CHILMARI BALABARI I M S FAZIL NADRASHA 01724138275
27 CHILMARI CHIL MARI  SENIOR  ALIM  MADRASHA 01714537235
28 CHILMARI FAKIRER HAT M. SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01716066992
29 CHILMARI KANCHKOL KHAMAR SAKHINA ISLAM DAKHIL MADRASA 01724209080
30 CHILMARI KUTIRGRAM M.H. GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01190486542
31 CHILMARI MACHABANDA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01925726633
32 CHILMARI PANCH GRAM M HAQUE GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724389295
33 CHILMARI PATRAKHATA REAJUL JANNAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721217074
34 CHILMARI RAJARVITA GIRLS ALIM MADRASA 01719770318
35 CHILMARI RAJARVITA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01718800355
36 CHILMARI RANIGANJ KACHARI HOSSAIN NUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01917 966393
37 CHILMARI SONARI PARA MIM GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA
38 KURIGRAM SADAR AMIN UDDIN AHMED DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720992938
39 KURIGRAM SADAR ARAJ IPALASHBARI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719-547578
40 KURIGRAM SADAR BALAKURA  ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01731014283
41 KURIGRAM SADAR BAPARI PARA GOLZARIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719547553
42 KURIGRAM SADAR BASHUNIARHAT AHAMMADIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725193582
43 KURIGRAM SADAR CHAR BARAI BARI ISLAMIA DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01714605015
44 KURIGRAM SADAR CHAR HALOKHANA EMDADIA ALIM MADRASAH 01745548941
45 KURIGRAM SADAR CHAR MADUB RAM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725933461
46 KURIGRAM SADAR CHAR SITAIJHAR DHRUL HEDAIT DAKHIL MAD 01728357287
47 KURIGRAM SADAR CHAR SITAJHAR SOBHANIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01737648847
48 KURIGRAM SADAR CHAR SUVER KUTI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01731485052
49 KURIGRAM SADAR GHOGADAHA EIDGAHA OSMANIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714626719
50 KURIGRAM SADAR HARIRAM JAMEA DAKAIL MADRASHA 01721216267
51 KURIGRAM SADAR ISLAMPUR M.U. BAHUMULHI FAZIL (B.A) MADRASHA 01712271282
52 KURIGRAM SADAR JATRAPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01710051490
53 KURIGRAM SADAR JUT GOBARDHAN ABU HOSSAN SIDDIKIA D/M 01920381221
54 KURIGRAM SADAR KANTHAL BARI NURULLAH SENIOR MADRASHA 01718865173
55 KURIGRAM SADAR KATHALBARI MOHIUSSUNNAH MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718281235
56 KURIGRAM SADAR KURIGRAM FERIGHAT MADINATUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727815992
57 KURIGRAM SADAR KURIGRAM KAMIL MADRASA 01716263318
58 KURIGRAM SADAR KURIGRAM PURATAN STATION PARA AZIMRANNASA BALIKAD D. M. 01745080322
59 KURIGRAM SADAR MADHYA KUMAR PUR MADINA TUL ULUM AMINIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01739426993
60 KURIGRAM SADAR MARATARY MOHIUSSUNNAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724323926
61 KURIGRAM SADAR PANCACHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01821241798
62 KURIGRAM SADAR PANCHGACHI MANDALPARA QISMATIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724388130
63 KURIGRAM SADAR PATHAN PARA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724511276
64 KURIGRAM SADAR RAJARHAT JAUHARTIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716776662
65 KURIGRAM SADAR SARKAR PARA SADEKIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 07926608852
66 KURIGRAM SADAR UTSHAHIPUR KERAMOTEA BALIKA DHAKHIL MADRASA 01734023279
67 KURIGRAM SADAR UTTAR KUMARPUR ABDULLAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717082265
68 NAGESHWARI BALLOVPUR DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01751390271
69 NAGESHWARI BARUBARI RAHMANIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721646241
70 NAGESHWARI BHITAR BAND DARUSSUNNAT FAZIL MADRASHA 01716911088
71 NAGESHWARI BOROBARI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01717973949
72 NAGESHWARI BOWALMARI ISLAMIA DAKHIK MADRASHAH 01719548638
73 NAGESHWARI BURIRHAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718877288
74 NAGESHWARI CHAR BALARAMPUR NAYBIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721518181
75 NAGESHWARI CHAR LUSNI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737867357
76 NAGESHWARI DAKHIN RAMKHANA RAHMATIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01772914776
77 NAGESHWARI DHAKDAHOR ESHAKIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719859725
78 NAGESHWARI DHANIR PAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716480706
79 NAGESHWARI DIGDARI NOON KHAWA KARAMOTIA D.MADRASA
80 NAGESHWARI ENAMGONJ DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722038085
81 NAGESHWARI GHSPARI D.S DAKHIL MADRASHA 1556579937
82 NAGESHWARI GOLERHAT FAZIL MADRASHA 01714795750
83 NAGESHWARI GOPALPUR PIRBARI DAKHIL MADRASA 01739113329
84 NAGESHWARI INDRAGAR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727757854
85 NAGESHWARI KHAMAR HASNABAD ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA
86 NAGESHWARI KOCHA KATA BAZAR DEMUKHY DAKHIL MADRASH 01713709366
87 NAGESHWARI MATHAR PAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01745079669
88 NAGESHWARI MOLLA PARA KARAMOTIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01755437250
89 NAGESHWARI MOMINGANJ KARAMOTIA B. L. DAKHIL MADRSHA 01725122997
90 NAGESHWARI MOMINPUR ABUL HOSSAIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01734361874
91 NAGESHWARI MUKTAR KUTI SHAZIRAN DIMUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 017177413747
92 NAGESHWARI NAGESWARI GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721764209
93 NAGESHWARI NAGESWARI KAMIL MADRASA 01921975176
94 NAGESHWARI NAYAKER HAT DARUSSUNNAT DAKHIL MADRASHA 01746192332
95 NAGESHWARI NEWSHI ISLAMIA ALIM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722820923
96 NAGESHWARI PANAKURI BATTALA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01730911434
97 NAGESHWARI PURBA KHAMAR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MAD. 01728357436
98 NAGESHWARI PURBO SUKHATI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728234984
99 NAGESHWARI SHALMARA B.L. DAKHIL MADRASA 01719859292
100 NAGESHWARI SHAP KHAWA DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01728160058
101 NAGESHWARI SIRISPUR MOTHER GONG  BASIRIA D MADRASHA 01727568853
102 NAGESHWARI SONAIR KHAMAR ALIM MADRASAH 01717292526
103 NAGESHWARI TAPER KUTI D.L DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719704423
104 NAGESHWARI TARIRHAT ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA
105 NAGESHWARI TELIANIR PAR JANNATUL FATIHA  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721518185
106 NAGESHWARI WEST PATRA DANGA STNTOR (ALIM) MADRASAH 01755437253
107 NAGESHWARI WEST RAMKHANA EKRAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01737130859
108 PHULBARI ANANTAPUR DAKHIL MADRASA 01725087143
109 PHULBARI BARALAI DEMUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01554798754
110 PHULBARI FULBARI ABEDIA DAKHIL MADRASHA
111 PHULBARI GANGAR HAT DIMUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722305268
112 PHULBARI KHARIBARI SABIRAN NESA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01736636985
113 PHULBARI KHOCHABARI MOSTAKIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725533308
114 PHULBARI KUTI BARI ISLAMIA DAKIL MADRASHA 01713710546
115 PHULBARI MADHA KASHIPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719545879
116 PHULBARI MUSALLI PARA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714787797
117 PHULBARI NAGRAIZPUR ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH
118 PHULBARI NAWDANGA D.S. DAKHIL MADARSAH
119 PHULBARI PACHIM TALUK MEKHLI DAKHIL MADRASHA 017145230633
120 PHULBARI SHAHBAZAR A.H. FAZIL  MADRASHA 01718963500
121 PHULBARI SIMUL BARI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01746046284
122 PHULBARI SUZONER KUTI  RUHUL AMIN DAKHIL MADRASAH 017162298576
123 PHULBARI UTTAR KUTI CHANDRA KHANA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 017139452092
124 PHULBARI VANGA MORE DAKHIL MADRASAH 01725192396
125 PHULBARI VOGADANGA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719709041
126 RAJARHAT BARBARI MOHSNIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01937277569
127 RAJARHAT BASRA AZIZIA ALIM MADRASHA 01916513303
128 RAJARHAT BOROGHAT GOMIR UDDIN MADRASAH 01719545455
129 RAJARHAT BURIR HAT-A SAMAD MONDAL DAKHIL MADRASHA 01723909945
130 RAJARHAT CHAKIR POSER ISLAMIA DAKHIL 01714907292
131 RAJARHAT CHANDAMARI FAZIL MADRASHA 01190506429
132 RAJARHAT DANGRAR HAT AZIZIA ALIM MADRASAH 01727914912
133 RAJARHAT FATEKHA KARAMATIA DAKIL MADRASHA 01719708462
134 RAJARHAT KALUAR CHAR QUDDSIA B L DAKHIL MAD RASHA 01719708705
135 RAJARHAT KANURAM SIDDIKTA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721894750
136 RAJARHAT MAHIDHAR ABUTAHER DAKHIL MADRASA 01190081016
137 RAJARHAT MAJH PARA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01914727125
138 RAJARHAT MONIDAKUA MUHIUSSUNNAT  NASIRIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718970940
139 RAJARHAT MUSALLI PARA IS D MADRASAH 01724053187
140 RAJARHAT NAK KATI HAT D.U. DAKHIL MADRASHA 01191234039
141 RAJARHAT NAZIM KHAN MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714551249.01735882746
142 RAJARHAT PAIKARPARA KERA.MOHILA DK.MADRASAH 01728052365
143 RAJARHAT PANTHA PARA AKHTAR AHSANIA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01190130782
144 RAJARHAT PATANHAT MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710049031
145 RAJARHAT PURBO BALAKANDI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710050845
146 RAJARHAT RAJARHAT FAZIL MADRASHA 01718627058
147 RAJARHAT RAJMALI HAT SIDDIQUA BL. FAZIL MADRASHA 01718933642
148 RAJARHAT RAJMALLI TALUAPARA HAMEDAIA ALIM MADRASHA 01718938169
149 RAJARHAT SARAF UDDIN MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716437646
150 RAJARHAT SHARISABARI HAT DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715571947
151 RAJARHAT SHUKDEB FAZIL MADRASAH 01716824752
152 RAJARHAT SINGAR DABIR HAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719359991
153 RAJARHAT SIRAJ UDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01736357890
154 RAJARHAT THATMARI ISLAMIA DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01723315690
155 RAUMARI BAGUAR CHAR NOOR UL ULUM DHAKHIL MADRASA 01916929268
156 RAUMARI BANSARCHAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01914191275
157 RAUMARI BARIKANDI BAZAR D.S.DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717838224
158 RAUMARI CHAR BOAL MARI HAFIZABAD DAKHIL MADRASA 01914982167
159 RAUMARI DANT BHABGA FULZAN BASIRIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01914982347
160 RAUMARI DOKHIN TAPUR CHAR DARUS SUNNAH L.H DAKHIL MADRASHA 01919425456
161 RAUMARI ESAKURI  MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01915981901
162 RAUMARI HASNA BAD ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718163670
163 RAUMARI ISLAMPUR GAKHIL MADRASHA 01714558257
164 RAUMARI JADUR CHAR MOHIUS SUNNAH ALIM MADRASHA 01714516953
165 RAUMARI JAFARGANG ADASHSA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725102740
166 RAUMARI NURPYR RAHMANIA DARUSSUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715334707
167 RAUMARI ROUMARI MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718628383
168 RAUMARI ROWMARI ERAMOTIA ADARSHA FAZIL MADRASA 01715849628
169 RAUMARI TAPURCHAR NASIRIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01734920558
170 ULIPUR  SADUA DAMARHAT ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01728357798
171 ULIPUR ADARSA ETIM KHANA ALM MADRASHA 01713908040
172 ULIPUR APUAR KHATA NASARIA ALIM MADRASAH 01718882403
173 ULIPUR BABUR HAT  DAKHI;L MADRASHA 01746611540
174 ULIPUR BAKARERHAT FAZIL  ( DEGRE) MADRASH 01743928700
175 ULIPUR BALACHAR NASIRIA FAZIL MADRASA 01716287125
176 ULIPUR BARA MOHISH MURI DAKHIL MADRASA 01723739813
177 ULIPUR BIRAHIM  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01726760085
178 ULIPUR BOZRA  PASCHIM  PARA    DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01714256927
179 ULIPUR BOZRA ALIFIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01722906476
180 ULIPUR BOZRA DARUL ULUM MADRASHA 01736220340
181 ULIPUR CHAR KALA KATA G. M. DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737613709
182 ULIPUR DALDALIA SIDDIQUEA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714762856
183 ULIPUR DEL JANIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 1720687958
184 ULIPUR DHAMSRENI INDARAR PAR BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASA 01734181107
185 ULIPUR DHAMSRENI REJA JELEKHA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01731014178
186 ULIPUR DHARANIBARI LATIF RAJIA FAZIL DEGREE MADRASAH 01718810644
187 ULIPUR DHORONI BARI MAJBIL P.U.BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01728463045
188 ULIPUR DIGHOL HILLA SIDDIQUIA D.S DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724222771
189 ULIPUR DURGAPUR BAZAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01731438650
190 ULIPUR GORAI PIAR PIARIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01746046367
191 ULIPUR GUNAIGACH RAHMANIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710303659
192 ULIPUR HATIA  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01710603665
193 ULIPUR JADUPODDAR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01726825730
194 ULIPUR JOY SAYRA HAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01733632709
195 ULIPUR JUMMAHAT DARUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASAH 01932754418
196 ULIPUR KAMAL KHAMAR FAZIL ( DEGREE) MADRASHA 01714966856
197 ULIPUR KARPURA KARIMIA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASA 01724122618
198 ULIPUR KARPURA KARIMIA FAZIL  MADRASHA 01718158614
199 ULIPUR KASHIR KHAMAR MOFIZIA DAKHIL MADRASH 01747837138
200 ULIPUR KHAMAR ADARSHO BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 0172702105
201 ULIPUR MATIAL AL MOZADDADIA DINI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01734699339
202 ULIPUR MODHUPIR SARKER  PARA HARIKIYA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01737646246
203 ULIPUR MOHIDEV  ASHRAFIA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01764811881
204 ULIPUR MUNSHIPARA  RAHMANIA  BALIKA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01716357926
205 ULIPUR MUSALLI PARA BAHAR ULLAH RABIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01744973574
206 ULIPUR NAGRAKURA  D.U.D. MADRASHA 01714274862
207 ULIPUR NARIKEL BARI DAKHIL MADRASH 01724675205
208 ULIPUR NAWRA NASIRIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01737186215
209 ULIPUR NIZAI KAHAMAR BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01773381009
210 ULIPUR NURESWAR AMINIA ALIM MADRASH 01724171870
211 ULIPUR NUTAN ANANTO PUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01740147873
212 ULIPUR PANCHPIR KERAMOTIA ALIM MADRASAH 01716357996
213 ULIPUR RAJBALLAV ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01735740170
214 ULIPUR RAJBALLOVE BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 017195447519
215 ULIPUR SADULLA SARKAR PARA MOSTAFA BIA ALIM MADRASHAH 0173017226
216 ULIPUR SATDARGAH BALIKA ALIM MADRASHA 01717743040
217 ULIPUR SATDRAGAH NESARIA KAMIL( M.A) MADRASAH 01719255968
218 ULIPUR TABKPUR ABU BAKER FAZIL MADRASAH 01940065662
219 ULIPUR TANURAM SIDDIQUIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724563381
220 ULIPUR THETRANI DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASA 07191989795
221 ULIPUR ULIPUR BAHUMHUKI ALIM MADRASHA 01723982270
222 ULIPUR ULIPUR MADINATUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01920960256
223 ULIPUR UNANANDA  ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724842428
224 ULIPUR UTTAR PANDU GABTALA TOSEEN DI MUKHI D- MADRASHA 01719027135
225 ULIPUR VELUR KHAMAR KERAMATIA BALIKA MADRASAH