Dakhil Madrasa list in Gaibandha

Sl. No. Thana Name of Madrasa Mobile No.
1 FULCHHARI CHIKIRPATAL RAHAMANIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718578048
2 FULCHHARI DAKKIN BURAIL ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727927265
3 FULCHHARI FULCHARI SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01715234629
4 FULCHHARI KANCHI PARA KHABIRIA ALIM MADRASAH 01712341056
5 FULCHHARI KHATIAMARI NAZATIA DHAKIL MADRASAH 01722956043
6 FULCHHARI RATANPUR RAHMANIA DAKHIL MADRASHA
7 FULCHHARI TENGRA KANDI M A SABUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719737165
8 GAIBANDHA SADAR ADARSHA DE MUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714626142
9 GAIBANDHA SADAR BADIAKHALI STATION ALIM MADRASAH 01720411913
10 GAIBANDHA SADAR BALLAMJHAR AMINIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728326581
11 GAIBANDHA SADAR CHAPADAHA  ATIM  KHANA DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01718627536
12 GAIBANDHA SADAR CHITHULIA DIGHAR MUHIYA SUNNAH ALIM MADRASH
13 GAIBANDHA SADAR DARIA PUR BAITUL HUDA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01929081935
14 GAIBANDHA SADAR DARUL HUDA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710814481
15 GAIBANDHA SADAR DHUTICHORA DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01195191103
16 GAIBANDHA SADAR DHUTICHORA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01713767246
17 GAIBANDHA SADAR FOLIA PULBANDI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718838604
18 GAIBANDHA SADAR GAIBANDHA SI. FAZIL MADRASHA 01714566757
19 GAIBANDHA SADAR GARDIGHI ISLAMIA DI MUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHS 01727851612
20 GAIBANDHA SADAR GHAGOA  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01721792522
21 GAIBANDHA SADAR HAT  LAKMIPUR  ABUL  KASHEM  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01737015247
22 GAIBANDHA SADAR KAMARJANI BONIK FAZIL MADRASAH 01718690747
23 GAIBANDHA SADAR KHIDIR SHARIF AL WAHEDI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719026807
24 GAIBANDHA SADAR KHOLAHATI KORBANIA SIDDIKIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01198237502
25 GAIBANDHA SADAR KUPTALA  AMINIA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01716509454
26 GAIBANDHA SADAR LENGA BAZAR ADARASH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01710255353
27 GAIBANDHA SADAR MODYA DHAN GHORA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01723584476
28 GAIBANDHA SADAR NUTAN BANDAR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724552221
29 GAIBANDHA SADAR RAMPRASAD ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01722626149
30 GOBINDAGANJ  SHAMPUR MAHABBTIA DHKHIL MADRASAH 01755392734
31 GOBINDAGANJ AFROZA ANAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01725952707
32 GOBINDAGANJ AL-HAZ AHMAD ALI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01713792913
33 GOBINDAGANJ ALHAZ ASAB ALI FAZIL MADRASHA 01733561517
34 GOBINDAGANJ ALIGRAM AHAMMADIA  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721567087
35 GOBINDAGANJ AYEZABAD MAZIDIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01721720366
36 GOBINDAGANJ BAHADURPUR D.U GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01775000900
37 GOBINDAGANJ BAIRAGIRHAT BAT TALA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01759302218
38 GOBINDAGANJ BAJUNIA PARA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01736503554
39 GOBINDAGANJ BALUA TAMIZ UDDIN AHMADIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01011978
40 GOBINDAGANJ BANESWAR BAHARUL ULUM NOMANIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01713576802
41 GOBINDAGANJ BARADAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716350251
42 GOBINDAGANJ BAROPAIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714623261
43 GOBINDAGANJ BEUR GRAM DAKHIL MADRSHA 01727218894
44 GOBINDAGANJ BISHU BARI DAKHIL MADRASA 01823339133
45 GOBINDAGANJ BOGDOHO ISLMIA B.L. DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718257699
46 GOBINDAGANJ BOGULA GARI BASRI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718409856
47 GOBINDAGANJ BROGAO DAKHIL MADRASAH 01728235982
48 GOBINDAGANJ CHAKMANIKPUR AMINIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01717866263
49 GOBINDAGANJ CHAND PARA  SENIOR MADRASHA 01712322045
50 GOBINDAGANJ CHAPRI GONJ S. M. FAZIL MADRASAH 01713747796
51 GOBINDAGANJ CHOTO AVIRAMPUR PASCHIMPARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724553562
52 GOBINDAGANJ CHOTO NARICHAGARI HAMMADIA  FAZIL MADRASHA 01710640055
53 GOBINDAGANJ DASHLAL M.U B L.   DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725088156
54 GOBINDAGANJ DHANIAL LATIFIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01744841104
55 GOBINDAGANJ DHARMAPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714559341
56 GOBINDAGANJ DOGHARIA DARUS SUNNAH MOZIDIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724106474
57 GOBINDAGANJ DUMUR GASHA SIDDKIA B/ L DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721713111
58 GOBINDAGANJ FULBARI DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01731243626
59 GOBINDAGANJ FULPUKURIA M.U. ALIM MADRASAH 0174482121
60 GOBINDAGANJ GOBINDA PUR MOKABBERA  B L DIMUKHI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01556308709
61 GOBINDAGANJ GOLAPBAG ALIM MADRASHA 01712437620
62 GOBINDAGANJ GOLAPBAG MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01735963659
63 GOBINDAGANJ HARIPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01710146541
64 GOBINDAGANJ HORIPUR SHOUR VINIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01713707792
65 GOBINDAGANJ ISLAMPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01731032002
66 GOBINDAGANJ JAGANNATHPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01917692120
67 GOBINDAGANJ KAMIDIA D.U.S. ALIM MADRASAH 017162888442
68 GOBINDAGANJ KATHAL BARI MOSTAFIA B.L SENIOR FAZIL MADRASHA 01716389984
69 GOBINDAGANJ KAZLA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01745497576
70 GOBINDAGANJ KHALSHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01767142016
71 GOBINDAGANJ KHARITA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01717999482
72 GOBINDAGANJ KHUKSHIA BL  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01190040321
73 GOBINDAGANJ KRISNAPUR CHAYGHARIA SHAH HANNANIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01728360072
74 GOBINDAGANJ MAHANAGAR ADARSHA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721706137
75 GOBINDAGANJ MAHIMAGONJ KAMIL MADRASHA 01718506542
76 GOBINDAGANJ MASTA SHAMSUL HAQ DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715453013
77 GOBINDAGANJ MOGOLTOLY SHADAWON BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01731556446
78 GOBINDAGANJ NASIRABAD ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719826566
79 GOBINDAGANJ PANCHA GRAM RAISIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01722135443
80 GOBINDAGANJ PANITALHAT ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01723020597
81 GOBINDAGANJ POGAIL B.L. DAKHIL MADRASAH 01710189162
82 GOBINDAGANJ PONDITPUR MUR ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725088985
83 GOBINDAGANJ PUNTAIR AGPARA MOHILA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01718826601
84 GOBINDAGANJ RAKHAL  BURUZE MUNSHIRHAT KERAMOTIA ALIM MADRASHA 01716197846
85 GOBINDAGANJ RAZA BIRAT B L  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01745500338
86 GOBINDAGANJ SHAHARGACHI ADARSHA  ALIM MADRASHA 01716508629
87 GOBINDAGANJ SHAKAHATI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01723056811
88 GOBINDAGANJ SHAPMARA DARUS SALAM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01723505855
89 GOBINDAGANJ SHIBPUR FOZORIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01719257894
90 GOBINDAGANJ SOLAGARI EIDGHA ALIM   MADRASHA 01729725966
91 GOBINDAGANJ SUNDARKOL HAZRAT FATIMA(R) BALIKA DAKIL MADRASHA 01738282130
92 GOBINDAGANJ TALUK  KANUPUR MOKABBARIA B L  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01713711405
93 GOBINDAGANJ UTTR CHAY GHARIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01920189754
94 PALASHBARI ALLAHR DARGAH ISLAMIA DAKIL MADRASHA 01725141023
95 PALASHBARI ASMATPUR ADARSHA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718699101
96 PALASHBARI CHAKBALA ALIMUDDIN DAKHIL MADASHA 01713711229
97 PALASHBARI DOULATPUR B.L. ALIM MADRASHA 01745364097
98 PALASHBARI GREEDHARIPUR DHAKIL MADRASHA 01761509871
99 PALASHBARI HARINATHPUR POCHIMPARA DR.T.I.M  FAZLI RABBI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725855813
100 PALASHBARI JALABARI DARGAHPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA
101 PALASHBARI MARIR HAT DEMUKHI FAZIL MADRASHA 01741036488
102 PALASHBARI MATHER BAZAR ABU BAKER FAZIL degree MADRASA 01716376651
103 PALASHBARI MAYMANTAPUR RUHUL AMIN BL le TAREL DAKHIL MADRSHA 01759280982
104 PALASHBARI MOHESHPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720156326
105 PALASHBARI MONOHARPUR ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01732112153
106 PALASHBARI PACH PIRER DARGAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01742071820
107 PALASHBARI PALASHBARI A A S B P GIRLS FAZIL MADRASHA 01728324361
108 PALASHBARI PALASHBARI FAZIL (DEGREE ) MADRASHA 01715-205575
109 PALASHBARI PASHIM MIRJAPUR B.L FAZIL MADRASHA 01721105309
110 PALASHBARI ROWSHON BAGH DIMUKHI DAKIL MAADRASHA 01730934130
111 PALASHBARI THOTIA PUKUR ALHAZZ AKRAM UDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01746017566
112 SADULLAPUR ADORSHO GIRLS DHAKIL  MADRASHA
113 SADULLAPUR AMBAGAN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725184027
114 SADULLAPUR BADLAGARI PURBO PARA ADARSAH DAKHIL MADRASAH 01825824040
115 SADULLAPUR BARA JAMALPUR SENIOR MADRASHA 01712530435
116 SADULLAPUR BASANIA PARA  AYEN MALLIK  DAKHIL MADRASAH 01748972651
117 SADULLAPUR BOKSHIGONJ DEEMUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01731950786
118 SADULLAPUR BUZRUK RASHULPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718488925
119 SADULLAPUR CHALK SHALAI PUR SINIOR ALIM MADRASAH 01713768919
120 SADULLAPUR DAKKHIN LAKMIPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718875553
121 SADULLAPUR DAKKIN HAT BAMONI N.I. DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01741641489
122 SADULLAPUR DHAPERHAT NAYEABIA DE MUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01740632019
123 SADULLAPUR DHARAI S.N. DAKHKIL MADRASA 01718185369
124 SADULLAPUR DHOL BHANGA BL DDAKHIL MADRASA
125 SADULLAPUR EDILPUR DIMUKHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01761880873
126 SADULLAPUR EDRAKPUR  DAKHIL  MADRASAH 01732678088
127 SADULLAPUR ISABPUR B.L ISLAMIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01734101952
128 SADULLAPUR ISLAMPUR GIRLS  DAKHIL MADRASAH 01723901543
129 SADULLAPUR JAMU DANGA ADARSHA BL DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724216248
130 SADULLAPUR JOYINPUR GARARMATH AZIZUL ISLAM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720377368
131 SADULLAPUR JUNIDPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720314607
132 SADULLAPUR KHAMAR DASLIA  (ALIM ) MADRASHA 01744868490
133 SADULLAPUR KHORDA KUMARPUR HAMIDA CHOWDHURY DAKHIL MADRASA 01724624898
134 SADULLAPUR KHORODRUHIA DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01713647736
135 SADULLAPUR KISHAMAT BAGCHI SIDDIQUIA DI-MUKHI SENIOR MADRASHA 01718685567
136 SADULLAPUR KISHAMAT KHAJU G.M.B. BI-LATERAL DAKHIL MADRASAH 01724625520
137 SADULLAPUR KRISNAPUR DIMOKI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01713661433
138 SADULLAPUR KUNJA  MOHIPUR  BALIKA  DAHKIL  MADRSHA 01718220534
139 SADULLAPUR MADHYA PARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714424173
140 SADULLAPUR MIRPUR BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718957922
141 SADULLAPUR MOHIPUR BAZER A K BALIK  DDHKIL  MADRSHA
142 SADULLAPUR NALDANGA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01734023075
143 SADULLAPUR NAYANPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA
144 SADULLAPUR NEYAMAT NAGAR N.U. SHAH S.R. FAZIL MADRASH 01718185382
145 SADULLAPUR PASCHIM DAMODARPUR DHAMUKI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718859328
146 SADULLAPUR RASULPUR ISLAMIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01720313072
147 SADULLAPUR SADULLAPUR GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA
148 SADULLAPUR SAIGARI GOBINDPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01761864532
149 SADULLAPUR SHAHZALAL DAKHIL MADRASA 01716253875
150 SADULLAPUR TARAF BAZIT DAKHIL MADRASA 01719120353
151 SADULLAPUR TARAF KAMAL ADARSH SINIOR (ALIM) MADRASHA 01715649326
152 SADULLAPUR TARAF MAHADI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725091658
153 SADULLAPUR TARAF SADULLA SAFARIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01770370432
154 SADULLAPUR TAROF MOHODI GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA
155 SADULLAPUR TILAKPARA TAFEZANNACHA DAKHIL MADRASAH
156 SADULLAPUR TRIMILON DARUL HUDA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01740648451
157 SAGHATA BONAR PARA M U ALIM MADRASHA 01718934984
158 SAGHATA CHINIR POTAL MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720846772
159 SAGHATA FOLIA DIGOR BOTTOLA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01719790599
160 SAGHATA GASABARI PURBO PARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01729660399
161 SAGHATA GHURIDHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01195093922
162 SAGHATA GOBINDAPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714750558
163 SAGHATA JUMFR BARI JANGAILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01723214601
164 SAGHATA KACHUA ALIM MADRASHA 01729725531
165 SAGHATA KANAIPARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727178759
166 SAGHATA KHAMAR DHANARVHA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724507593
167 SAGHATA MATHERPARA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01739463892
168 SAGHATA MOMENUR RAHAMAN DAKIL MADRASA 01745668262
169 SAGHATA MONGLAR PARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725675238
170 SAGHATA NASIR UDDIN PRODHAN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712054242
171 SAGHATA OSMANERPARA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719825615
172 SAGHATA SATITALA DAKIL MADRASHA 01727932117
173 SAGHATA SHAGHATA HEAD QUARTER DR SELIMA SAYED DAKIL MADRASHA 01718076928
174 SAGHATA SILMANER PARA S.U FAZIL MADRASHA 01719257771
175 SAGHATA SUZAL PUR ADARSHA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01734141844
176 SAGHATA THAIKARER PARA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716048707
177 SAGHATA ULASONATALA AFZALUR RABBI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01921969255
178 SUNDARGANJ AMGONJ K. T. H .SR. MADRASHA 01715571754
179 SUNDARGANJ AZEPARA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01740627681
180 SUNDARGANJ BAMONDANGA SHARKER AL-HIKMAH M. A. DAKHIL MADRASA 01718908904687
181 SUNDARGANJ BANGLA BAZAR SIDD. DAKHIL MADRASA 01713864687
182 SUNDARGANJ BAZARPARA KAKAI KASHDAHA DAKHIL MADRASA 017331918785
183 SUNDARGANJ BAZRA HOLDIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01732030778
184 SUNDARGANJ BAZRA KANCHIBARI MAZIDIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 0178953945
185 SUNDARGANJ BELKA BOTTALA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01721615892
186 SUNDARGANJ BHURARGHAT M.U. DIMUKHI SR. MADRASHA 01711414813
187 SUNDARGANJ BOALI DARUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASAH 01718227414
188 SUNDARGANJ CHACHIA MIRGONJ A.R. ASHRAFIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01916416626
189 SUNDARGANJ CHACHIA MIRGONJ BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASA 01724389805
190 SUNDARGANJ CHANDIPUR A.G.M. SENIOR MADRASHA 01725635777
191 SUNDARGANJ CHARAR KUTI AL WAHEDIA DAKIL MADRASHA(DUPLICATE) 01721219175
192 SUNDARGANJ DAKHIN SHIRIPUR KURUBADA ISLAMIA GIRLS DHAKIL MADRASHA 01740815357
193 SUNDARGANJ DAKHIN SREEPUR SAKHER BAZAR DAKHIL MADRASA 01757848207
194 SUNDARGANJ DHAPACHILA M.U. DAKHIL MADRASHA 01761711534
195 SUNDARGANJ DHARMAPUR MATHERHAT AL-HERA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01725856207
196 SUNDARGANJ DHOPA DANGA AKANDH PARA A.D.M MADRASHA 01718632072
197 SUNDARGANJ DHUBNI KANCHIBARI ABDUL HAFIZ DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721542579
198 SUNDARGANJ DHUMAITARI SIDDIQIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01713961627
199 SUNDARGANJ FALGACHHA R.U.DAKHIL MADRASA 01719827209
200 SUNDARGANJ FOTAKHA SUKANPUKUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01196108755
201 SUNDARGANJ IMAMGANJ FAZIL MADRASAH 01718836776
202 SUNDARGANJ KAMAR PANCH GACHHI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01764346719
203 SUNDARGANJ KHANBARI M.U. DAKHIL MADRASA 01713728759
204 SUNDARGANJ KUSTURY M.H DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01719509562
205 SUNDARGANJ MIZANUR RAHMAN DAKHIL MADRASA 01724085825
206 SUNDARGANJ MOJUMDARHAT ADARSHA MOHILA DAKIL MADRASHA 01722441144
207 SUNDARGANJ MONIRAM PURBO PARA AHMMEDIA DIMOKHE DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725952793
208 SUNDARGANJ MORUADAHA H.M.K. DAKHIL MADRASHA 01726346197
209 SUNDARGANJ MORUADHA BAGANER GAHAT ADARSHA GIRLS DAKHIL MADMRASH 01722906644
210 SUNDARGANJ NAZIMABAD DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722399612
211 SUNDARGANJ NIZPARA ADARSHA ISLAMIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASA 01716346334
212 SUNDARGANJ PANCHANANDA R.U.DAKHIL MADRASA 01725091951
213 SUNDARGANJ PANCHGACHI SANTIRAM BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720376803
214 SUNDARGANJ PARAN KASAR ALI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01714923744
215 SUNDARGANJ PASHCHIM DULAL GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01725447229
216 SUNDARGANJ PURBA SAPARHATI ISLAMIA DAHIL MADRASHA 01719426194
217 SUNDARGANJ RAHAMANIA A.B.H. ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01729736498
218 SUNDARGANJ RAMGIBON ISLAMIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01719715727
219 SUNDARGANJ SAITANTOLA ASARSHA DE-MUKHI ALIM MADRASHA 01740808522
220 SUNDARGANJ SANTIRAM DAKIL MADRASHA 01713783849
221 SUNDARGANJ SARA KUTI AL-WAHEDIA BL. DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721219175
222 SUNDARGANJ SATGIRI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716367363
223 SUNDARGANJ SHOVA GONJ HAZY PARA ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASA 01718024354
224 SUNDARGANJ SICHA KABARATIA NASIRAN NESA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01745629080
225 SUNDARGANJ SICHA SHUVAJAN JULEKHA MAHILA ALIM MADRASAH 01727929880
226 SUNDARGANJ SONARHAT DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASA 01743509168
227 SUNDARGANJ SUNDAR GONJ SADAR MOHILA  DHAKIL MADRASHA
228 SUNDARGANJ SUNDARGANJ SADAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01717729071
229 SUNDARGANJ TALUK SARBANANDA K. I. DAKHIL MADRASHA
230 SUNDARGANJ TELANI PARA ISLAMIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01916270209
231 SUNDARGANJ UTTAR SREEPUR A.SATTAR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01726864557
232 SUNDARGANJ UZAN BOCHAGARI ELIAS KHAN M.DAKHIL MADRASHA 01722881682