Dakhil Madrasa list in Comilla

Sl. No. Thana Name of Dakhil Madrasa Mobile No.
1 BARURA AGANAGAR ISLAMIA DAKIL MADRASHA 01819188724
2 BARURA BAGABARIA ISLAMIA DAKIL MADRASHA 01733900814
3 BARURA BARAIPUR D S ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817083323
4 BARURA BARURA SUNNIA KAMIL MADRASHA 01819196703
5 BARURA BATAISORY DALHIL MADRASHA 01814903367
6 BARURA BEOLINE MAHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719697875
7 BARURA BOALIA BATENIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01716110429
8 BARURA CHALITATALI DARUSSUNNAH ALIM MADRASHA 01711353505
9 BARURA CHITADDA ISLAMIA DAKIL MADRASHA 01817592512
10 BARURA DALUA TULAGAON DAKHIL MADRASA 01732114408
11 BARURA DEURA ALGARIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01820124710
12 BARURA DEWATALI ATIKIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01818481727
13 BARURA DIMDUL RAHMADIA SUNNIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01818520605
14 BARURA EAKBARIA ALIM MADRASHA 01715148158, 01715148158
15 BARURA JAPUA ASHRAFIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01714405231
16 BARURA KAJKAMTA ASHRAFIA ALIM MADRASHA 01731050611
17 BARURA KALORA ALHAJ MD.JANAB ALI MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01818595204
18 BARURA KANCHANPUR ERRANIYA DAKHIL MADRASA 01813888724
19 BARURA KHALARPAR WAZEDIA FAZIL MADARASHA 01712529040
20 BARURA KRISNAPUR KHARUL DAKHIL MADRASA 01819740154
21 BARURA LAGNASHAR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01819942159
22 BARURA N D MUNSHI KALIN ULLAH ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01812728628
23 BARURA PANCHTHUBI AHAMADIA FAZIL MADRASA 01711464537
24 BARURA RAJAMARA  ALIM MADRASHA 01817083315
25 BARURA RARI MAHILA DAKHIL MADRASA 01715710404
26 BARURA SHAKPUR FAZIL MADRASHA 01811266801
27 BARURA SHASHAIYA FAZIL DEGREE MADRASHA 01715793841
28 BARURA SIDDIKUN NESA MAHILA DAKHIL MADRASA 01711242094
29 BARURA SONAIMURI FAZIL MADRASHA 01817019967
30 BARURA WALITALA FAZIL MADRASHA 01816061495
31 BRAHMAN PARA ALUA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASH 01818632151
32 BRAHMAN PARA BAGRA DARUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 01714917326
33 BRAHMAN PARA BALINA ISLAMIA ALIM  MADRASH 01712234717
34 BRAHMAN PARA BARABANGAINNA FAUZIA KHASRU DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715680692
35 BRAHMAN PARA BARADOSHI  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01733143987
36 BRAHMAN PARA CHANDLA ISLAMIA GOWSIA ALIM MADRASH 01716348322
37 BRAHMAN PARA FAYEZIA  RAZZAQUIA  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASH 01711157945
38 BRAHMAN PARA GOPAL  NAGAR  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASH 01818342868
39 BRAHMAN PARA ISLAMABAD ALIM MADRASHA 01818382553
40 BRAHMAN PARA KANDUGHAR ISLAMIA SR. ALIM MADRASAH 0172415238
41 BRAHMAN PARA MADRASHA  -E-TALIMOL  MILLAT  DAKHIL 01727788991
42 BRAHMAN PARA MOHALAXMIPARA ALIM MADRASH 01724567024
43 BRAHMAN PARA NAIGHAR  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASH 01815050597
44 BRAHMAN PARA PURBA POKARA JINNATIA M.HOSSAIN KADERIA dakhil madrasha 01710314854
45 BRAHMAN PARA RAMCHANDRAPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01935172612
46 BRAHMAN PARA SAHEBABAD ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASH 01821515948
47 BRAHMAN PARA SAITSHALA DARUS SUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01818090219
48 BRAHMAN PARA SHIDLAI DARUL ISLAM FAZIL MADRASHA 01710884692
49 BRAHMAN PARA SHIDLI  KHADIJATUL  KUBRA  MOHELA  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715874564
50 BRAHMAN PARA TATERA  HAZI  MASTER  REHANUDDIN  AKHAND  MOHILA DAKHIL  MADRASH 01726556003
51 BRAHMAN PARA east CHANDIPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASH 01714856268
52 BURICHANG ADBARPUR D.S.ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01814707932
53 BURICHANG AL HAJ ABDUL HAQUE KHANDAKAR MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASA 01714701594
54 BURICHANG BAKSHIMUL SUNNIA ISLAMIA SENIOR MADRASHA 01716912713
55 BURICHANG BARESSWAR HARUNOR RASHID DAKHIL MADRASAH 01913506370
56 BURICHANG BHARELLA SHAH ISRAIL KAMIL MADRASHA 01716179859
57 BURICHANG BURICHANG ISLAMIA SUNNIA ALIM MADRASAH 01819693244
58 BURICHANG CHARANAL HASANIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01728422856
59 BURICHANG CHHAYGRAM ALIM MADRASAH 01818744723
60 BURICHANG FAKIR BAZAR ISLAMIA SUNNIA SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01716059253
61 BURICHANG GAWSUL AZAM ABDUL KADER ZILANI (R) ALIM MADRASHA 01819465742
62 BURICHANG GOSHAIPUR K.G.K ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01198173185
63 BURICHANG ICHAPURA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720099511
64 BURICHANG JAGATPUR A.D.H. FAZIL MADRASHA 01715826540
65 BURICHANG KACHIRATOLA DEBPUR MADINATOL ULOM DHAKHIL MADRASAH 01817029036
66 BURICHANG KALAKACHUA FAZIL MADRASAH 01716544671
67 BURICHANG KANGSANAGAR ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01817022873
68 BURICHANG KHARATAIYA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01712528931
69 BURICHANG KHARATIYA ISLAMIA GIRL’S DAKHIL MADRASAH 01727048877
70 BURICHANG KORPAI KAKIARCHAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01712789253
71 BURICHANG LORIBAG ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716010167
72 BURICHANG MAYNAMOTI DARUS SUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASA 01818550374
73 BURICHANG MOKAM ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01727326780
74 BURICHANG NANUAR BAZAR SHUNNIA ISLAMIA DHAKIL MAD 01714438956
75 BURICHANG PARUARA  ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716720750
76 BURICHANG RAJAPUR S.M. CHOWDHURY ADARSHA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715370554
77 BURICHANG RAMPUR HAZI AFSAR UDDIN ISLAMIA MOHILA MADRASAH 01913142918
78 BURICHANG SADAKPUR ISLAMIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718083804
79 BURICHANG SDAKPUR ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01711075170
80 BURICHANG SHANKUCHAIL ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01726815322
81 BURICHANG SHIKARPUR DARUL QURAN JILANI ALIM MADRASHA 01712771596
82 BURICHANG SREEPUR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819858957
83 CHANDINA ABEDA NOOR FAZIL MADRASHA 01818452648
84 CHANDINA AL-AMIN ISLAMIA KAMIL MADRASHA 01912607079
85 CHANDINA AMBERPUR BAITUL JANNAT ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01913510843
86 CHANDINA BADARPUR NASARIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01735008018
87 CHANDINA BAGMARA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA
88 CHANDINA BARIYA KRISHNA PUR AL AMIN FAZIL MADRASHA 01812742350
89 CHANDINA BARKARI PIR MONZIL DAKHIL MADRASHA 01814719516
90 CHANDINA BATAGHALI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01815006202
91 CHANDINA DEWANUL ULUm alIM  MADRASHA 01818663201
92 CHANDINA DOTALA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01813241865
93 CHANDINA GOLLAI SLAMI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715560192
94 CHANDINA HARONG sinior ALIM MADRASHA 01719441327
95 CHANDINA HOSSAINPUR DARUSSUNNAT MINHAZIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01811566102
96 CHANDINA JAMIRA PARA MIMHE ISLAMIA DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01720669779
97 CHANDINA JOAG NOWAGON DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720484871
98 CHANDINA KANGAI (P) PARA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01811575457
99 CHANDINA KARTALA DARUT TAWHID DAKHIL MADRASHA 018159197689
100 CHANDINA KHIRSHAR MOHANPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01815054150
101 CHANDINA LASHMIPUR ALIM MADRASAH 01818819249
102 CHANDINA MOHONPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817591927
103 CHANDINA NAUTALA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 019200066826
104 CHANDINA PANI PARA ALIM MADRASHA 01727767618
105 CHANDINA PIHAR RAHMANIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01819800942
106 CHANDINA PURBA MAIZKHAR MAHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01913383778
107 CHANDINA RANI CHORA ADARSAH BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01717031494
108 CHANDINA SATGOWN UTTAR KRISNAPUR NASARIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727048877
109 CHANDINA TAMTA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01719855465
110 CHANDINA THAN GOWN ISLAMIA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717127180
111 CHANDINA TIRCHAR ATIQUIA ISLAMIA ALIM ,ADRASHA 01819970677
112 CHAUDDAGRAM ABASPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01816459475
113 CHAUDDAGRAM ALHAJJAH AYESHA NOOR MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01815402142
114 CHAUDDAGRAM ASHADIA AZIZIA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817508580
115 CHAUDDAGRAM ATAKARA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01813681053
116 CHAUDDAGRAM BABUCHI DARUSSUNNAT DAKHIL MADRASHA 01813288121
117 CHAUDDAGRAM BAITUSH SARAF LAHORY JABBARIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01813376247
118 CHAUDDAGRAM BAKGRAM ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA
119 CHAUDDAGRAM BASANTAPUR ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01819938858
120 CHAUDDAGRAM BASANTAPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL BALIKA MADRASA 01818414085
121 CHAUDDAGRAM BHANGA PUSHKARINI IDEAL GIRLS MADRASHA 01740862125
122 CHAUDDAGRAM BHULKARA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHAH 01817532380
123 CHAUDDAGRAM BIJOYKARA SUFIA RAHMANIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01818927346
124 CHAUDDAGRAM BIR CHANDRA NAGAR MANSURIA IS: ALIM MADRASAH 01712631769
125 CHAUDDAGRAM BOSHKARA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01818114737
126 CHAUDDAGRAM CHAFFAGRAM  FAYJUNNESA  MOHILA MADRASA 01817310056
127 CHAUDDAGRAM CHANDUL ADRASHA ISLAMIA BALIKA DAKHIL  MADRASAH 01818276406
128 CHAUDDAGRAM CHAUDDAGRAM NAZMIA FAZIL (DEGREE) MADRASHA 01815949759
129 CHAUDDAGRAM CHEORA AJGARIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819676042
130 CHAUDDAGRAM DAKHIN SREEPUR D.S.I DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817352789
131 CHAUDDAGRAM DARUS SALAM MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01814367195
132 CHAUDDAGRAM DHANUSHARA ISLAMIA FAZIL(DEGREE) MADRASAH 01715534161
133 CHAUDDAGRAM DHORKARA KADERIA ALIM MADRASHA 01812351789
134 CHAUDDAGRAM EID GAH SAFIQIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01819854159
135 CHAUDDAGRAM GANGRA A. U. RAHMANIA GIRL’S ALIM MADRASHA 01817323396
136 CHAUDDAGRAM GASBARIA GAWSIA TAYEBIA SENIOR ALIM MADRASHA 01710818194
137 CHAUDDAGRAM GOBINDOPUR SAMSUL HUDA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01815499650
138 CHAUDDAGRAM GOPAL NAGAR MAHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01712718380
139 CHAUDDAGRAM GUNBATI  FAZIL MADRASHA 01815724264
140 CHAUDDAGRAM JASHPUR DARUSSONNAT ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01812782999
141 CHAUDDAGRAM JOSHPUR SUFIA KHATUN MAHILA MADRASAH 01718055886
142 CHAUDDAGRAM JUGIR KANDI H.K.D.MADRASHA 01718243013
143 CHAUDDAGRAM KACHARIPARA (SR) FAZIL MADRASAH 01818185962
144 CHAUDDAGRAM KASHINAGAR   ISLAMIA   ALIM  MADRASHA 01819166454
145 CHAUDDAGRAM KHIRONSHAL ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01819198858
146 CHAUDDAGRAM KRISNAPUR DARUSSUNNAH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01818579773
147 CHAUDDAGRAM KULASAR MOHAMMADIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01813367041
148 CHAUDDAGRAM M.H.ABDULLAH AL  GOFILY GIRL’S DAKHIL MADRASHA 01815724265
149 CHAUDDAGRAM MANIKPUR D.S GIRLS ALIM MADRASAH 01811932840
150 CHAUDDAGRAM MOFIZIA HAIDARIA ISLAMIA MADRASHA 01813078139
151 CHAUDDAGRAM MORKOTA ISLIMIA  ALIM MADRASHA 01817450626
152 CHAUDDAGRAM MUNSHIR HAT ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01814778918
153 CHAUDDAGRAM NARAYAN PUR MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01820089777
154 CHAUDDAGRAM PADUA ADARSHA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817240588
155 CHAUDDAGRAM PASCHIM SHILARI LATIFIA COMPLEX MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01812351587
156 CHAUDDAGRAM PROTAPPUR ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01832545925
157 CHAUDDAGRAM RAJAPUR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718191003
158 CHAUDDAGRAM RAJBALLAB PUR ZABBARIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01819112703
159 CHAUDDAGRAM SHAMUKSHER DARUL HUDA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01812782786
160 CHAUDDAGRAM SHILORI HOSSAINIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817702802
161 CHAUDDAGRAM SHING RAISH RAHMANIA DAKHIL BALIKA MADRASHA 01819685336
162 CHAUDDAGRAM SUPUA SAFARIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01818806105
163 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR ALEKHAR CAHR D.S.I. DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714469102
164 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR ASHKAMTA MOHAMMADIA MOHILA DAKHIL MACRASAH 01732398061
165 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR BARAALAM PUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01727767307
166 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR BASANTOPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01914710644
167 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR BOWARA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA
168 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR BUTU SREEPURE ISALIMA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01714315495
169 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR DARUL AMAN HATEMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01715542791
170 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR DHANUAKHALA AHMEDIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01720844762
171 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR ISLAMIA   ALIAH KAMIL   MADRASHA   CHAWK  COMILLAH 01715758218
172 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR ITALLA ISALMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01710803416
173 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR JASHPUR PADUARA SALEHIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01814993389
174 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR JOLAI DARUL ULUM ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01843513326
175 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR MOGULTOLI AFTAB UDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01553685355
176 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR RACHIA BAGBER ISLAMIA DARUSSONNA ALIM MADRASAH 01817513240
177 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR RAGURAMPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 0181306294
178 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR ROGUPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA
179 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR SHAHEY MADINA HARMUJERNESSA AMRA TALI DAKHIL MADRASHA 01724815049
180 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR SHAMSUL ULUM MAHILA DAKHIL MADRASH 01920228013
181 COMILLA ADARSHA SADAR SYEDPUR BEZBARI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712342067
182 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN BAGMARA  CHANGAHATA   MAHILA  DAKHIL MADRASHA
183 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN BARAIPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01812036577
184 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN BARAL ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01722486746
185 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN BELGHAR DARUSSUNNAT ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720360129
186 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN BETAGAON ISLAMIA SENIOR MADRASHA 017153409381
187 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN BUSCHI HABIBIA GIRL’S ALIM MADRASAH 01715-407324
188 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN CHOWARA  ISLAMIA   FAZIL   MADRASA 01811158416
189 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN CHOWARA  NORANI  MOHILA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA
190 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN FAIZGONJ ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01731364753
191 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN HALADIA OSMANIA   MAHILA ALIM MADRASHA 01732552268
192 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN HARATALI D.S.ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01710818648
193 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN JAMIRA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASA 01715680219
194 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN JAYNAGAR DAKHIL MADRASAH 01817526557
195 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN JUKTIKHOLA FAZIL MADRASA 01816056802
196 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN KAKSAR MADINA ULULOM MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715252374
197 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN KAMALPUR  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA
198 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN KANESHTALA   ISLAMIAH  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01922761277
199 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN KING TONGIR PAR J.GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH 01814345175
200 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN LALBAG DARUSSUNNAT SENIOR ALIM MADRASAH 01718462235
201 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN LATIFIA ANAMIA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH
202 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN MONGAL MURA AFJALUL ULOOM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01732551114
203 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN MOTHURAPUR ISLAMIA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01814450975
204 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN MURAD KALIKAPUR ADARSHA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01816274270
205 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN NATO PARA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA
206 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN NEWRA SYEDPUR RAZZAQUIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712554153
207 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN PARATI   FAZIL    MARASHA 01712357397
208 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN PIOULIA    ISLAMIA   kamil MADRASA 01714583372
209 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN RAMDHAN PUR ISLAMIA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01915872018
210 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN RATON PUR  SENIOR  ALIM  MADRASHA 01726431120
211 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN RAYPUR  MADINATUL   ULUM  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA
212 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN SASONPAR  ATITIBAZAR   I.H. DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01771424219
213 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN SHIDUCHI  HIJBULLAH   MAHILA  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716989108
214 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN SREEMANTAPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01814477404
215 COMILLA SADAR DAKSHIN TAMIRUL UMMAH MADRASAH 01716453952
216 DAUDKANDI CHASAI DARIBAN M B DAKHIL MADRASHA 01821475510
217 DAUDKANDI DAUDKANDI MADINA ULUM ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01817524263
218 DAUDKANDI DOSHPARA HAZRAT KABIR UDDIN KAMIL MADRASHA
219 DAUDKANDI GOALMARI CHOWDURI BARI DARUNNAJAT MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01817664136
220 DAUDKANDI JURANPUR MADINATUL ULUM ALIM MADRASHA 01815280985
221 DAUDKANDI KAWADI SENIOR FAZIL MADRASHA 01716327262
222 DAUDKANDI NAIYAIR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01820053750
223 DAUDKANDI PIPAYAKANDI AMANUL ULUM ISLAMIA SR. MADRASAH
224 DAUDKANDI SINGULA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01819103852
225 DAUDKANDI SONAKANDA D. MOSARROF HOSSAIN IS. RA. DAKHIL MADRASAH 01819895722
226 DAUDKANDI SREE CHAIL MOHAMMEDPUR ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01924413177
227 DAUDKANDI TALERSEO  NESARIA  ALIM MADRASA 01818865759
228 DAUDKANDI VAZRA AYUB ALI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01921215758
229 DAUDKANDI WAZUDDIN  FOUNDATION TRUST ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01818892531
230 DEBIDWAR ALAHABA D.J.S. DHAKHIL MADRASAH 01739142080
231 DEBIDWAR BAGMARA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01719715082
232 DEBIDWAR BALLAVPUR ISLAMia dakhil MADRASHA 01726431033
233 DEBIDWAR BANGURI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01811905168
234 DEBIDWAR BARERA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01715635668
235 DEBIDWAR BETORA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA
236 DEBIDWAR BHAISHERKOT  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01725517484
237 DEBIDWAR CHANDRA NAGAR ISLAMI DAKHIL MADRASAHA 01716550628
238 DEBIDWAR CHARBAKOR D.S.I ALIM MADRASHA 01716603890
239 DEBIDWAR DEBIDWAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819214824
240 DEBIDWAR DHAMPTI ISLAMIA KAMIL MADRASHA 01711982652
241 DEBIDWAR FATEHABAD PEER SHAHEB MAOLANA FAZLUL HOQUE JAMEA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01726151075
242 DEBIDWAR GOPAL NAGAR MAJID KHAN JOHORA KH.DAKHIL MADRASHA 01819865877
243 DEBIDWAR GUNAIGHAR DARUSSUNNAT AHMADIA ALIM MADRASAH 01726821268
244 DEBIDWAR JAFARGANJ DARUSSUNNAT ISLAMIA D.MADRASHA 01724738568
245 DEBIDWAR JAFRABAD ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720406904
246 DEBIDWAR JOYPUR M.B. FAZIL MADRASHA 01817061268
247 DEBIDWAR KATAKSHAR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01672391788
248 DEBIDWAR MOHAMMADPUR ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01718460491
249 DEBIDWAR MOHESHPUR P  PARA  ISLAMIA  DAKHIL  MADRASHA 01716856925
250 DEBIDWAR NABIABAD ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 0191698213
251 DEBIDWAR NUR MANIKCHAR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720454302
252 DEBIDWAR PODUA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 04435005031
253 DEBIDWAR RAJAMEHAR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01719397805
254 DEBIDWAR SHAHAR PAR GAWSUL AZAM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718596658
255 DEBIDWAR SUBIL SALIM ULLAH ISLAMIA DAHKHIL MADRASHA 01721438144
256 DEBIDWAR SULTANPUR FAZIL MADRASHA 01720564197
257 DEBIDWAR SYEDPUR KAMIL MADRASHA 01819143634
258 DEBIDWAR TULAGAON DAKHIL MADRASAH 01815239482
259 DEBIDWAR WAHEDPUR ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01818919012
260 HOMNA ANANTAPUR DARIKANDI H.M.I DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817073174
261 HOMNA ANANTAPUR MAHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01825042986
262 HOMNA BABAR KANDI DARUS SUNNAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01825422929
263 HOMNA CHANDER CHAR DARUL ISLAM SENIOR(ALIM)MADRASAH 01812703976
264 HOMNA DULALPUR ALHAJ BEGUM KAFIL UDDIN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817601837
265 HOMNA HOMNA ISLAMIA DHAKIL MADRASHA 01711006155
266 HOMNA MONIPUIR SHAMSUL HAQUE BHIYAN DAKHIL MADASHA 01814448443
267 HOMNA RAGHUNATHPUR D.S.N FAZIL MADRASAH 01724514280
268 HOMNA TEVAGIA CHARKURIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01918229435
269 LAKSAM ABED NAGAR SUFI ABEDIA D H DAKHIL MADRASAH 01720334490
270 LAKSAM AL-HEDAYAH ISLAMIA MOHILA MADRASHA 01558317386
271 LAKSAM AUSHPARA FAZIL MADRASHA 01819455886
272 LAKSAM BAR BAM FAZIL NADRASAH 01817507540
273 LAKSAM BIZRA NAZIRIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01818696617
274 LAKSAM DAULAT GANJ GAZIMURA KAMIL MADRASAH 01711190535
275 LAKSAM DOGIYA ASHRAFIA ISLAMIA SUNNI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01815165508
276 LAKSAM FULGAON FAZIL DIGREE MADRASAH 01716864589
277 LAKSAM GOPALPUR DAKIL MADRASA 01716567149
278 LAKSAM HATILOTA DARUSSONNATH NASARIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01829702157
279 LAKSAM KALIAPUR QAZIM UDDIN SYED ALI ALIM MADRASHA 01711374559
280 LAKSAM M. A. BARI ZEHADIA MOZADDEDIA DHAKHIL MADRASHA 01712659458
281 LAKSAM MOHANPUR ALIM MADRASAH 01718244516
282 LAKSAM MOJADDEDIA BARAKATIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01712002200
283 LAKSAM MUDAFOR GONJ A.U. FAZIL  MADRASHA
284 LAKSAM NARAYANPUR DAKHIL MADRASA 01715377115
285 LAKSAM PACHRA DARUS SUNNAT ISL: DAKHIL MADRASA 01720101347
286 LAKSAM PASAPUR MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01727748925
287 LAKSAM SELION ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01720933987
288 MANOHARGANJ BANDUAIN ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01818167327
289 MANOHARGANJ BHOGAI ISLIMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817316451
290 MANOHARGANJ BIPUL ASHAR FAZIL MADRASHA 01715818525
291 MANOHARGANJ CHOWRAIS TAHERIA DAKHIL MADRASH 01190113173
292 MANOHARGANJ DADGHAR KEARI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01812863936
293 MANOHARGANJ FENUA GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASHA 01913588564
294 MANOHARGANJ HASNABAD A. HAKIM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01725006942
295 MANOHARGANJ HAZIPURA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01716349185
296 MANOHARGANJ KATUNIPARA DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01715735073
297 MANOHARGANJ LAKSHANPUR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01814173693
298 MANOHARGANJ LALCHANDPUR AZHARIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01731509364
299 MANOHARGANJ MONOHAR GONJ D. U. K. ALIM MADRASHA 01718075256
300 MANOHARGANJ NARHORIPUR SENIOR FAZIL DEGREE MADRASHA 01720176770
301 MANOHARGANJ NATHER PETUA FAZIL MADRASHA 01717024479
302 MANOHARGANJ SAHAPUR ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01720238277
303 MEGHNA BRAMMONCHAR NOWAGAON E. U. SENIOR ( ALIM ) MADRASHA 01731052020
304 MURADNAGAR AKUBPUR MOHAMMADIA ALIM MADRASHA 01918604649
305 MURADNAGAR BAHBANI PUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01815426847
306 MURADNAGAR BAKHAR NAGAR HASHEMIA ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01818867879
307 MURADNAGAR CHAINPUR KAAI SHAH MOFAZZAL HOSSAIN KAIKOBAD DAKHIL MADRASAH 01721143685
308 MURADNAGAR COMPANIGONJ ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01817510771
309 MURADNAGAR DALPA NEDA-E-ISLAM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01814112686
310 MURADNAGAR DAWLATPUR RHAMANIA DARUSSUNNAH ALIM MADRASHA 01712062998
311 MURADNAGAR DHAMGHAR S.K. ALIM MADRASHA 01724721080
312 MURADNAGAR DIGHIR PER DAKHIL MADRASHA 01812931545
313 MURADNAGAR GHORASHAL HAZI MUKSUT ALI GAWSIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01817510772
314 MURADNAGAR GULSHUNE CHISTIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01726556468
315 MURADNAGAR GUNJAR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817623617
316 MURADNAGAR HAYDARABAD MASUM BILLAL MEMORIAL ALIM MADRASHA 01811249521
317 MURADNAGAR KAMALLA MADINATUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASHA 0189164557
318 MURADNAGAR KAZIATALPARA (S) ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01725440127
319 MURADNAGAR KHAMAR GRAM O.S. ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASHA 01817629809
320 MURADNAGAR KHURIL AJGARIA ALIM MADRASHA 01715097956
321 MURADNAGAR KOLOBARI ADARSHA MAHILA DAKHIL MADRASHA
322 MURADNAGAR KORAKHAL KORONDI DAKHIL MADRASHA 0185006451
323 MURADNAGAR LAZAIR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01817635715
324 MURADNAGAR MURAD NAGAR MOSLEMMIA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01814407027
325 MURADNAGAR NABIABAD ALHAZ ABDUL WADUD SARKER FAZIL MADRASAH 01819 261077
326 MURADNAGAR NEYAMOTKANDI AMPAL DARUL AMAN DAKHIL MADRASHA 01718200816
327 MURADNAGAR NOAPUSKURENI KERAMOTIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01814760994
328 MURADNAGAR PALASUTA H.M.D.N. DAKHIL MADRASHA 01924287205
329 MURADNAGAR PANTI MADINATUL UILM ADRASH DAKHIL MADRASHA 01818632665
330 MURADNAGAR PARAMTALA IDRISA FAZIL MADRASHA 018129740391
331 MURADNAGAR PIRKASHEMPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01721816688
332 MURADNAGAR RAMCHANDRA SONAMIAH MOLLA DARUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASHA 01720986297
333 MURADNAGAR SAYEDUL HOSSAIN  DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716556313
334 MURADNAGAR SHARMA KANDA IS AD DAKHIL MADRASHA 01811235355
335 MURADNAGAR SONAKANDA DARUL HUDA MASTERS KAMIL MADRASHA 01732559485
336 MURADNAGAR SUSUNDA ISLAMA ALIM MADRASAH 01817573946
337 MURADNAGAR TANJIMUL MILLAT DAKHIL MADRASAH 01813604931
338 MURADNAGAR UTTAR PENNAI DARUL ISLAM DAKHIL MADRASAH 01717436374
339 NANGALKOT AL ZAMEATUL ARABIA AL-ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01818812099
340 NANGALKOT AYETPARA  AZIZIA ALIM MADRASA 01716706404
341 NANGALKOT BAKSHA GONJ ISLAMIA SENIOR ALIM MADRASA 01720280581
342 NANGALKOT BANGODDA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASA 01819751539
343 NANGALKOT BANGODDA FAZIL MADRASA 01724023004
344 NANGALKOT BATTALI SHAMSUL ULUM DAKHIL MADRASA 01817315076
345 NANGALKOT BHOLAIN BAZAR ALIM MADRASHA 01719712609
346 NANGALKOT BHULUA PARA ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01836284511
347 NANGALKOT CHADIA BAZAR ALIM MADRASHA 01716349335
348 NANGALKOT CHANDISH AL HAZ OLIMIA ISLAMIA ALIM MADRASAH 01817118473
349 NANGALKOT CHARIJANIA ZAMEA AL SALEHIA DINAI DAKHIL MADRASAH 01732672756
350 NANGALKOT CHATITALA DAKHIL MADRASA 01727613916
351 NANGALKOT DAKKHIN SREEHASYA NESARIYA DAKHIL MADRASHA
352 NANGALKOT DASNAIPARA ISLAMIA GIRL DAKHIL MADRASAH 01825014022
353 NANGALKOT DHALUA RAHMOTIA ALIM MADRASAH 01812106216
354 NANGALKOT GOMKOT DIDARUL ISLAM GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASA 01715825481
355 NANGALKOT HAPANIA FAIZUL ULUM ALIM MADRASHA 01912145328
356 NANGALKOT HESHAKHAL BAZAR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01725040884
357 NANGALKOT JODDA BAZAR SIDDIKIA ALIM MADRASHA 01726609199
358 NANGALKOT KANDAL AKTARUL ULUM ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01718459931
359 NANGALKOT KASHIPUR NESARIA DAKHIL BALIKA MADRASAH 01819509291
360 NANGALKOT KASHIPUR NORTH EAST PARA ISLAMIA DAKHIL GIRLS MADRASHA 01818509273
361 NANGALKOT MABDRA H.B (RH) ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01710913402
362 NANGALKOT MADHABPUR S D S DAKHIL MADRASHA 01711713916
363 NANGALKOT MAHINE LOTIFIA ANAMIA MOHILA MADRASHA 01715613092
364 NANGALKOT MANWARA MAHMUDA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01830050168
365 NANGALKOT MARKOT D S D MADRASHA 01721125344
366 NANGALKOT MOKRA  DARUSSNAT  NESARIA  FAZIL MADRASA
367 NANGALKOT MONTALI RAHMANIA FAZIL MADRASAH 01814915142
368 NANGALKOT NANGALKOT AFSARUL ULUM FAZIL MADRASAH 01711581184
369 NANGALKOT PANKARA DARUSSUNNAT M D MADRASA 01713600882
370 NANGALKOT PATWAR FAZIL MADRASAH 01712146579
371 NANGALKOT PATWAR SADAQIA BALIKA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01731273789
372 NANGALKOT PERIA MADRASATUL BANAT (DAKHIL GIRLS) 01716764594
373 NANGALKOT PURBA BAM PARA MADANIA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01740956189
374 NANGALKOT PUZ KARA ISLAMIA KARIGORY DAKHIL MADRASHA 01716317833
375 NANGALKOT RUPA BERY GIRLS DAKHIL MADRASAH
376 NANGALKOT SHAMPUR EKHLASIA MOHILA DAKHIL  MADRASA 01817352055
377 NANGALKOT SHOVAPUR ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01818240188
378 NANGALKOT SIJEARA KADERIA (R.H.) DAKHIL MADRASAH 01811551004
379 NANGALKOT SREEFOLIA DAKHIL MADRASA 01715307616
380 NANGALKOT SRIKAMATA MOHILA DAKHIL MADRASAH 01712421594
381 NANGALKOT TILIP SUFIA NURIA SENIOR MADRASA 01716219753
382 TITAS DUDHGHATA NORE MOHAMMAD DAKHIL MADRASHS 01718177885
383 TITAS GAZIRUR AZIZIA FAZIL MADRASHA 01726470657
384 TITAS KALACHAND KANDI ISLAMIA DHALAIL MADRASHA 01811647037
385 TITAS KALAI GOBINDAPUR HAZRAT SHAKH B.(R:) MOHILA D/M 01818601908
386 TITAS MOHANPUR DAKHIL MADRASHA 01819422560
387 TITAS MONGAL KANDI ISLAMIA FAZIL MADRASHA 0187525840
388 TITAS MOUTUPI ISLAMIA DAKHIL MADRASHA 01555045744
389 TITAS SHAHPUR ANOWARUL HOQUE DAKHIL MADRASHA 01915044590
390 TITAS ZIAKANDI HAFIZUDDIM FAZIL MADRASHA 01817569788